Wish you the Happiest Birthday !
15th - Aug - 2022
Mr. Haresh Danjibhai Purohit

Mr. Jayantibhai Sadubhai Rathwa

Mr. Pragneshkumar Harshadray Jani

Mr. Rakshit Chandrashekhar Maheta

Mr. Vipulkumar Chhatrasinh Rathva

# Name Designation Date of Join Date of Retirement Branch
1 Mr. Ashish Chandrakantbhai Raval Senior Manager.Survey 20-11-1987 31-12-2025 Bhavnagar
2 Mr. Parimal Sumantrai Naik Manager.Mines/Overman 02-02-1988 30-11-2023 Tadkeshwar
3 Mr. Mohanlal Bachubhai Ramolia Senior Manager.Survey 07-03-1988 31-05-2024 Rajpardi
4 Mr. Amrutlal Bhojabhai Makwana Electrical Supervisor.Mines 01-08-1986 31-08-2022 Umarsar
5 Mr. Mulabhai Vechatbhai Parmar Electrical Supervisor.Mines 01-08-1986 30-06-2023 Panandhro
6 Mr. Ashokkumar Bhailalbhai Patel Senior Assistant. 20-08-1985 31-10-2024 Rajpardi
7 Mr. Mahesh Tulsidas Joshi Heavy Vehicle Driver. 19-07-1981 31-05-2024 Tadkeshwar
8 Mr. Rameshbhai Chhaganlal Prajapati Mechanic.Ii 10-08-1987 31-01-2025 Mata No Math
9 Mr. Ranjitsinh Bhalaji Solanki Assistant Engineer.Electrical 02-02-1987 31-10-2022 Umarsar
10 Mr. Shivabhai Somabhai Patel Mechanic.Ii 01-08-1986 31-07-2025 Panandhro
11 Mr. Hirjibhai Khimjibhai Sariya Mechanic.Ii 01-08-1986 31-05-2025 Bhavnagar
12 Mr. Hareshkumar Somalal Patel Mechanic.Ii 04-08-1986 31-08-2022 Panandhro
13 Mr. Harji Kanji Danicha Mechanic.Ii 01-08-1986 31-05-2027 Panandhro
14 Mr. Mahendrakumar Mafatlal Patel Mechanic.Ii 01-08-1986 31-03-2026 Bhavnagar
15 Mr. Punambhai Ratnabhai Kapadiya Mechanic.Ii 01-08-1986 31-03-2024 Mata No Math
16 Mr. Bipinkumar Kantilal Pandya Specialised Mining Equipment Operator. 02-02-1987 31-05-2023 Bhavnagar
17 Mr. Girdhari Ramji Joshi Canteen Attendant. 22-04-1983 31-10-2024 Akrimota
18 Mr. Govindbhai Mangalbhai Raval Mechanic.Ii 01-08-1986 31-08-2022 Panandhro
19 Mr. Arvindbhai Parsottambhai Patelia Electrician.Ii 01-08-1986 31-12-2022 Tadkeshwar
20 Mr. Hasit Manharkumar Trivedi Wireless Operator. 04-05-1987 31-07-2027 Corporate
21 Mr. Chandrakant Ramshankar Joshi Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 12-12-1980 31-07-2023 Mata No Math
22 Mr. Talab Talmamad Rayma Monthly Rated Workers. 14-03-1989 31-03-2024 Panandhro
23 Mr. Gopaldas Chandulal Darji Senior Manager.Survey 05-03-1987 28-02-2024 Corporate
24 Mr. Jagrut Virendraprasad Dave Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 30-04-1987 30-09-2025 Corporate
25 Mr. Navinbhai Kanjibhai Parmar Manager.Survey 13-02-1987 30-06-2024 Mata No Math
26 Mr. Dilipsinh Jorubha Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 03-08-1996 30-06-2032 Mata No Math
27 Mr. Devjibhai Kayabhai Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2027 Mata No Math
28 Mr. Amritlal Jamnadas Savsani Specialised Mining Equipment Operator. 26-06-1986 31-07-2023 Corporate
29 Mr. Amrutlal Revabhai Patel Specialised Mining Equipment Operator. 22-07-1986 31-05-2027 Mata No Math
30 Mr. Umeshkumar Hariprasad Barot Assistant Superintendant.Laboratory 15-01-1987 31-07-2023 Gadhsisa
31 Mr. Viraji Devaji Bhati Jamadar. 31-07-1986 31-05-2023 Corporate
32 Mr. Aiyub Ibrahim Patel Civil Supervisor. 13-08-1986 31-05-2025 Rajpardi
33 Mr. Devendrasinh Bahecharsingh Raj Light Vehicle Driver. 07-01-1985 31-10-2025 Rajpardi
34 Mr. Maheshkumar Natwarlal Rana Mechanic.Ii 19-07-1981 31-08-2022 Bhavnagar
35 Mr. Vipulkumar Kiritbhai Shah Senior Assistant. 30-06-1986 31-12-2023 Corporate
36 Mr. Mukeshkumar Nathalal Dabhi Manager.Human Resource Development 16-06-1986 30-06-2023 Corporate
37 Mrs. Swatiben Rajanbhai Rawal Senior Assistant. 13-06-1986 30-06-2024 Corporate
38 Mr. Rajesh Surendrabhai Bhatt Senior Assistant. 19-06-1986 30-09-2022 Bhavnagar
39 Mr. Utpal Dushyantkumar Dewan Senior Assistant. 21-06-1986 29-02-2024 Corporate
40 Mrs. Neela Rajesh Joshi Senior Assistant. 12-06-1986 30-06-2023 Corporate
41 Mr. Ronak Hasmukhlal Garish Mechanic.Ii 02-05-1985 31-10-2026 Rajpardi
42 Mr. Ajit Chandubha Jadeja Light Vehicle Driver. 04-08-1980 30-04-2023 Panandhro
43 Mr. Dilipkumar Sakarlal Parekh Mechanic.Ii 24-08-1983 31-03-2023 Kadipani
44 Mr. Vaghji Bhaguji Sodha Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 19-02-1986 30-04-2023 Mata No Math
45 Mr. Sajansinh Kanubha Sodha Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 09-03-1982 31-07-2023 Mata No Math
46 Mr. Pankaj Bhikhabhai Pancholi Un-Qualified Compounder Cum Dresser. 01-02-1984 30-04-2024 Tadkeshwar
47 Mr. Vinodkumar Vasantbhai Tiwari Senior Assistant. 09-11-1982 30-06-2024 Corporate
48 Mr. Navalsinh Lakhiyarji Sodha Watchman. 11-01-1986 30-06-2025 Panandhro
49 Mr. Harshnath Satyaram Verma Senior Assistant. 01-11-1983 31-01-2023 Bhavnagar
50 Mr. Pravinsinh Natwarsinh Solanki Heavy Earth Moving Equipment. 30-11-1985 30-06-2023 Rajpardi
51 Mr. Jitendrakumar Kantilal Limbachiya Mechanic.Ii 01-12-1985 31-01-2024 Tadkeshwar
52 Mr. Pravinpuri Vishrampuri Goswami Guesthouse Attendant. 19-04-1982 28-02-2023 Panandhro
53 Mr. Sangram Genaji Patel Canteen Attendant. 13-11-1981 31-10-2023 Gadhsisa
54 Mr. Prakash Kanubhai Bhatt Fitter. 16-06-1984 31-08-2023 Mata No Math
55 Mr. Bharatsinh Lakhubha Parmar Computer Assistant. 01-06-1984 30-11-2023 Corporate
56 Mr. Mehul Suseshchandra Shah Computer Assistant. 25-07-1985 30-11-2025 Corporate
57 Mr. Rajesh Balaji Adav Senior Assistant. 01-12-1982 31-01-2024 Rajpardi
58 Mr. Bhupeshkumar Vithaldas Sheth Electrician.Ii 12-05-1982 31-10-2022 Tadkeshwar
59 Mr. Lalooram Martaji Kalasua Monthly Rated Workers. 01-02-2006 30-04-2034 Corporate
60 Mr. Shantilal Kachruji Kalal Jamadar. 25-07-2003 28-02-2037 Corporate
61 Mr. Rajeshkumar Mansukhbhai Gadhvi Monthly Rated Workers. 14-07-1993 31-10-2034 Gadhsisa
62 Mr. Rajendrasinh Velubha Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 02-04-1993 30-06-2033 Gadhsisa
63 Mr. Suresh Revashankar Mota Monthly Rated Workers. 04-03-1992 30-06-2033 Gadhsisa
64 Mr. Ashwin Jayantibhai Bhatt Monthly Rated Workers. 22-08-1997 31-03-2026 Corporate
65 Mr. Jatubha Vankaji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 03-08-1996 30-06-2035 Gadhsisa
66 Mr. Shivubha Lakhiyarji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 03-08-1996 31-12-2025 Gadhsisa
67 Mr. Bharat Muljibhai Makwana Monthly Rated Workers. 06-09-1994 31-05-2030 Gadhsisa
68 Mr. Sanjay Jayantibhai Baria Jamadar. 18-10-1997 30-09-2037 Shivrajpur
69 Mr. Bhimsi Vajsi Nandaniya Monthly Rated Workers. 01-07-1990 31-03-2025 Bhatia
70 Mr. Mukesh Mohanlal Purohit Jamadar. 01-04-2003 31-10-2033 Bhatia
71 Mr. Kanaiyalal Shymjibhai Chaudhary Junior Engineer.Civil 08-12-1984 30-09-2023 Gadhsisa
72 Mr. Manojkumar Awdesh Singh Monthly Rated Workers. 29-06-1995 31-07-2027 Bhavnagar
73 Mr. Karu Ramsi Varvariya Monthly Rated Workers. 01-09-1987 30-09-2023 Bhavnagar
74 Mr. Mava Kana Jethwa Monthly Rated Workers. 01-09-1987 30-09-2022 Bhavnagar
75 Mr. Ramesh Ranchhod Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 30-11-2027 Tadkeshwar
76 Mr. Jiva Natda Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-07-2026 Tadkeshwar
77 Mr. Mahesh Santibhai Tadvi Monthly Rated Workers. 03-06-1990 31-01-2032 Bhavnagar
78 Mr. Ramesh Bhangiya Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 30-06-2026 Bhavnagar
79 Mr. Lavandra Suppad Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 02-05-1990 31-07-2023 Bhavnagar
80 Mr. Khuman Dhana Baria Monthly Rated Workers. 10-08-1982 31-10-2024 Shivrajpur
81 Mr. Remtabhai Kaljibhai Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-12-2024 Tadkeshwar
82 Mr. Ramsing Varju Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-07-2023 Rajpardi
83 Mr. Jagan Jangaliya Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 30-06-2026 Tadkeshwar
84 Mr. Gumanbhai Salubhai Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-01-2023 Rajpardi
85 Mr. Nanji Hira Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-12-2025 Bhavnagar
86 Mr. Sevaji Bhangya Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 30-11-2022 Kadipani
87 Mr. Chhagan Megha Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-12-2027 Bhavnagar
88 Mr. Bhajaniya Fatudiya Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-10-2022 Rajpardi
89 Mr. Dhanjibhai Najru Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-07-2023 Rajpardi
90 Mr. Chhatrsing Najaru Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-12-2025 Tadkeshwar
91 Mr. Karsanbhai Peshru Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-12-2025 Tadkeshwar
92 Mr. Sevaji Ganji Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-10-2024 Tadkeshwar
93 Mr. Jadwabhai Chandu Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-12-2024 Tadkeshwar
94 Mr. Dhanka Gujalla Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-03-2026 Tadkeshwar
95 Mrs. Gamati Kalia Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 08-04-1981 30-04-2024 Kadipani
96 Mrs. Tejali Amarsing Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 08-04-1981 30-04-2023 Kadipani
97 Mr. Kanjibhai Athiya Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 30-06-2024 Rajpardi
98 Mr. Prabhu Nayakda Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 05-12-1986 31-12-2024 Tadkeshwar
99 Mr. Mahendra Janubhai Rathwa Monthly Rated Workers. 24-08-1983 31-07-2024 Kadipani
100 Mr. Ibrahim Ismailmohamd Bhana Senior Assistant. 16-08-1984 30-06-2025 Corporate
101 Mr. Lagdhirbhai Govabhai Desai Light Vehicle Driver. 23-08-1984 30-06-2024 Corporate
102 Mr. Sankar Zalamsih Gohil Monthly Rated Workers. 01-06-1988 30-06-2028 Panandhro
103 Mr. Saroopaji Nanji Raval Monthly Rated Workers. 01-07-1988 31-07-2024 Panandhro
104 Mrs. Anitadevi Sanjaykumar Singh Monthly Rated Workers. 03-06-1996 31-03-2030 Panandhro
105 Mr. Hathubha Chandubha Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 19-11-1990 30-11-2028 Panandhro
106 Mr. Mangalji Ladha Paradhi Monthly Rated Workers. 19-11-1990 30-11-2025 Panandhro
107 Mr. Jalubha Ranaji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2030 Umarsar
108 Mrs. Dhanbai Jussa Koli Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2025 Panandhro
109 Mr. Balubhai Sujabhai Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2029 Umarsar
110 Mr. Ismail Achar Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2028 Panandhro
111 Mr. Vaghji Naranji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-03-2031 Panandhro
112 Mr. Kalyanji Satubha Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 30-06-2031 Akrimota
113 Mr. Dilipbhai Hirabhai Solanki Sampler. 03-08-1982 31-07-2023 Mata No Math
114 Mr. Ladhabhai Khengarji Netrad Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-08-2028 Panandhro
115 Mr. Abhu Jusab Khalifa Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 30-06-2026 Panandhro
116 Mr. Hajichha Bhachlchha Saiyad Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2024 Panandhro
117 Mr. Khetubha Navghanji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2030 Akrimota
118 Mrs. Radhaben Premji Sathvara Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2027 Panandhro
119 Mr. Osman Ibhrahim Khalifa Monthly Rated Workers. 03-07-1988 31-07-2026 Panandhro
120 Mr. Abdulla Sama Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 03-07-1988 31-07-2023 Panandhro
121 Mrs. Aminabai Sidiq Meman Monthly Rated Workers. 06-09-1988 30-09-2026 Panandhro
122 Mr. Ratanji Meghraji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 14-03-1989 31-07-2028 Umarsar
123 Mr. Mamad Haji Abdulla Meman Monthly Rated Workers. 28-09-1989 30-09-2028 Panandhro
124 Mr. Bhasarbhai Kanabhai Monthly Rated Workers. 24-08-1982 31-08-2023 Akrimota
125 Mrs. Khajatbai Ismail Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 23-10-1982 31-10-2022 Panandhro
126 Mr. Vipul Ravindra Desai Manager.Human Resource Development 30-07-1984 30-09-2022 Corporate
127 Mrs. Hurbai Jusab Sumara Monthly Rated Workers. 26-08-1980 31-08-2022 Panandhro
128 Mr. Gulmamad Abdulla Sumara Monthly Rated Workers. 24-08-1982 31-08-2022 Panandhro
129 Mr. Premji Jetha Patel Monthly Rated Workers. 14-06-1981 30-06-2023 Panandhro
130 Mrs. Ramilaben Premji Patel Monthly Rated Workers. 19-11-1990 30-11-2026 Panandhro
131 Mr. Nanji Mahedev Joshi Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2025 Panandhro
132 Mr. Bhikhubhai Kalyanjibhai Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2030 Akrimota
133 Mr. Manglji Naranji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 30-11-2029 Akrimota
134 Mr. Hira Khetaji Joshi Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2025 Panandhro
135 Mrs. Amibai Abdulla Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2030 Panandhro
136 Mrs. Amabai Osman Node Monthly Rated Workers. 24-08-1982 31-08-2022 Panandhro
137 Mr. Mussabhai Acharbhai Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2025 Panandhro
138 Mr. Hamirji Pragji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 19-11-1990 30-11-2028 Umarsar
139 Mr. Narayan Harisigh Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 21-09-1988 30-09-2028 Panandhro
140 Mr. Devjibhai Ramabhai Monthly Rated Workers. 03-07-1988 31-07-2028 Panandhro
141 Mr. Ismail Mamad Memon Monthly Rated Workers. 03-07-1988 31-07-2024 Panandhro
142 Mr. Jusab Saleman Khalifa Monthly Rated Workers. 03-07-1988 30-06-2027 Panandhro
143 Mr. Osman Juma Bhajania Monthly Rated Workers. 20-01-1982 31-01-2023 Panandhro
144 Mr. Alimamad Daud Memon Monthly Rated Workers. 03-12-1991 31-01-2032 Akrimota
145 Mr. Javara Ramji Bujad Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-01-2028 Panandhro
146 Mrs. Sakinabai Osman Sumara Monthly Rated Workers. 03-07-1988 31-07-2028 Panandhro
147 Mr. Pruthviraj Devaji Chauhan Monthly Rated Workers. 08-06-1992 30-06-2032 Akrimota
148 Mr. Keshabhai Sumanbhai Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2027 Umarsar
149 Mr. Samatbhai Heerabhai Monthly Rated Workers. 03-07-1988 31-07-2030 Umarsar
150 Mr. Karim Osman Memon Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2025 Panandhro
151 Mr. Lakhiaji Netaji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2024 Umarsar
152 Mr. Bherabhai Hardasji Koli Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2031 Umarsar
153 Mr. Ibhram Issa Memon Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2032 Akrimota
154 Mrs. Amibai Achar Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-03-2025 Panandhro
155 Mr. Kamlesh Rayshi Thakkar Monthly Rated Workers. 09-06-1992 30-06-2027 Panandhro
156 Mrs. Halimabai Fulmamad Bhajania Monthly Rated Workers. 24-05-1983 31-05-2023 Panandhro
157 Mr. Roopchan Ramji Joshi Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2024 Panandhro
158 Mr. Bhojraji Vesalji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2024 Panandhro
159 Mr. Mansingh Maghsingh Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-08-2025 Umarsar
160 Mrs. Halimabai Alimamad Rayma Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2025 Umarsar
161 Mrs. Hirabai Kanjibhai Monthly Rated Workers. 08-09-1983 30-09-2022 Umarsar
162 Mrs. Asibai Hasan Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 18-12-1982 31-12-2022 Mata No Math
163 Mrs. Gangbai Dhanjibhai Monthly Rated Workers. 09-04-1992 30-04-2027 Panandhro
164 Mr. Jivanji Kesarji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-08-2028 Umarsar
165 Mr. Issa Ibhram Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2024 Panandhro
166 Mr. Alji Vaghji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2029 Akrimota
167 Mr. Abdulla Harun Rayma Monthly Rated Workers. 16-07-1985 31-07-2027 Gadhsisa
168 Mrs. Asibai Osman Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2024 Panandhro
169 Mr. Mamad Ibhram Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 18-02-1984 28-02-2024 Panandhro
170 Mr. Jayantilal Punjabhai Vekariya Mechanic.Ii 04-10-1980 31-10-2022 Bhavnagar
171 Mr. Sumar Harun Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2027 Panandhro
172 Mrs. Rahimabai Osman Meman Monthly Rated Workers. 09-04-1983 30-04-2024 Panandhro
173 Mr. Ranaji Jujaji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 30-04-2028 Umarsar
174 Mrs. Valbai Vella Rabari Monthly Rated Workers. 04-10-1983 31-10-2023 Umarsar
175 Mr. Kadarna Khamissa Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2030 Panandhro
176 Mr. Abhesinh Shambhubhai Desai Assistant. 24-01-1984 30-06-2025 Corporate
177 Mr. Ravaji Pruthvirajji Khod Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2023 Panandhro
178 Mr. Juma Lakha Node Monthly Rated Workers. 05-10-1994 31-03-2028 Panandhro
179 Mrs. Sakinabai Abdulla Khalifa Monthly Rated Workers. 23-10-1982 31-10-2022 Panandhro
180 Mr. Dhanjibhai Natabhai Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2028 Panandhro
181 Mr. Savaisinh Motiji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 28-05-1984 31-05-2024 Panandhro
182 Mr. Gamal Mod Notiyar Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2025 Panandhro
183 Mr. Mahipatsih Harisinhji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 09-03-1996 31-07-2027 Panandhro
184 Mr. Bechubha Pragji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2027 Umarsar
185 Mrs. Lakhmibai Murabhai Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2031 Panandhro
186 Mr. Mamad Ramdhan Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2025 Mata No Math
187 Mrs. Deviben Mavji Patel Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2023 Mata No Math
188 Mr. Surtaji Motiji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-03-2029 Panandhro
189 Mr. Premji Harji Sathvara Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2025 Panandhro
190 Mr. Jakhubhai Sumarbhai Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2028 Mata No Math
191 Mr. Shivjibhai Ravji Monthly Rated Workers. 12-08-1986 31-08-2028 Mata No Math
192 Mr. Bhikhubha Ravji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 07-10-1989 31-08-2022 Mata No Math
193 Mr. Husein Achar Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 31-08-2026 Mata No Math
194 Mr. Mamad Musa Khatri Monthly Rated Workers. 01-07-1987 31-01-2027 Mata No Math
195 Mr. Rana Hira Rabari Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2025 Mata No Math
196 Mr. Jalaram Keshavgar Gosai Monthly Rated Workers. 09-11-1985 30-11-2027 Mata No Math
197 Mr. Ibrahim Abdulla Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 08-06-1981 30-06-2023 Mata No Math
198 Mr. Jethalal Babulal Chavda Monthly Rated Workers. 19-11-1990 30-11-2030 Mata No Math
199 Mr. Jussa Achar Jat Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2026 Mata No Math
200 Mr. Mishri Abdulla Jatt Monthly Rated Workers. 24-08-1982 31-08-2022 Akrimota
201 Mr. Madaji Sonaji Gadhavi Assistant. 05-07-1983 30-06-2025 Mata No Math
202 Mr. Narendrakumar Harjivan Joshi Monthly Rated Workers. 08-08-1990 30-06-2023 Mata No Math
203 Mr. Kanji Khajuriya Marwada Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2032 Mata No Math
204 Mr. Bheraji Chandaji Sodha Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 30-06-2028 Akrimota
205 Mr. Rajabhai Karamanji Brahman Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2028 Akrimota
206 Mr. Dinesh Kanchan Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 25-04-1986 30-06-2025 Rajpardi
207 Mr. Soma Hira Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 11-02-1985 31-10-2025 Rajpardi
208 Mr. Viraji Babubha Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 19-11-1990 30-11-2031 Akrimota
209 Mr. Tarachand Kanaji Brahman Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2030 Akrimota
210 Mr. Becharaji Kalaji Brahman Monthly Rated Workers. 20-07-1990 31-07-2027 Akrimota
211 Mr. Karsanji Ramsangji Jadeja Monthly Rated Workers. 23-07-1990 31-07-2028 Akrimota
212 Mr. Versibhai Monthly Rated Workers. 26-07-1990 31-07-2027 Akrimota
213 Dahya Monthly Rated Workers. 01-03-1996 31-12-2023 Rajpardi
214 Mr. Mahendra Khetsinh Shikarwar Monthly Rated Workers. 24-11-1997 31-07-2025 Rajpardi
215 Mr. Bhavsing Shana Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 03-11-1999 30-06-2028 Rajpardi
216 Mr. Thakor Dalpat Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-12-1999 30-06-2028 Rajpardi
217 Mr. Mansukh Chhita Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 14-10-1991 30-06-2032 Rajpardi
218 Mr. Bhayaji Meliya Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-11-1991 30-06-2030 Rajpardi
219 Mr. Roopsing Mulji Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-11-1991 30-06-2031 Rajpardi
220 Mr. Ramesh Khalapa Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-11-1991 30-06-2028 Rajpardi
221 Mr. Manilal Chhita Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-11-1991 31-07-2026 Rajpardi
222 Mr. Raysing Chhita Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-11-1991 30-06-2027 Rajpardi
223 Mr. Dhula Mansing Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-11-1991 30-06-2032 Rajpardi
224 Mr. Bhayaji Gambhir Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 18-11-1991 30-06-2030 Rajpardi
225 Mr. Mahendra Mohan Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 07-03-1989 30-06-2030 Rajpardi
226 Mr. Farid Amir Malek Monthly Rated Workers. 03-01-1990 31-01-2032 Rajpardi
227 Mr. Mukesh Soma Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 14-10-1991 30-06-2035 Rajpardi
228 Mr. Dalsukh Chhangan Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 05-06-1986 30-06-2028 Rajpardi
229 Mr. Shana Jesing Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 01-04-1987 30-06-2023 Rajpardi
230 Mr. Abhesing Amblal Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 14-09-1987 30-06-2024 Rajpardi
231 Mr. Dadu Badhar Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 17-11-1987 31-12-2024 Rajpardi
232 Mr. Kanti Bokha Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 01-12-1984 31-12-2022 Rajpardi
233 Mr. Ratilal Gordhan Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 11-02-1985 30-06-2023 Rajpardi
234 Mr. Dashrath Rupsing Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 19-02-1985 29-02-2024 Rajpardi
235 Mr. Bhavsing Pratap Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 12-02-1985 30-06-2027 Rajpardi
236 Mr. Amarsing Jatar Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 22-06-1985 30-06-2025 Rajpardi
237 Mr. Soma Surakhiya Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 14-11-1984 30-06-2024 Rajpardi
238 Mr. Dharamsing Sarad Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 14-11-1984 30-11-2022 Rajpardi
239 Mr. Ramesh Naran Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 01-12-1984 31-12-2022 Rajpardi
240 Mr. Deva Badhar Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 01-12-1984 31-12-2022 Rajpardi
241 Mr. Bachu Chhota Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 01-12-1984 31-12-2023 Rajpardi
242 Mr. Ganpat Narottam Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 01-12-1984 31-12-2022 Rajpardi
243 Mr. Manu Jesing Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 14-11-1984 30-11-2022 Rajpardi
244 Mr. Jayanti Madhav Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 14-11-1984 30-11-2022 Rajpardi
245 Mr. Jayanti Chheliya Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 13-06-1983 30-06-2024 Rajpardi
246 Mr. Kanchan Abdul Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 12-05-1983 31-05-2023 Rajpardi
247 Mr. Govind Abdul Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 05-04-1983 30-04-2023 Rajpardi
248 Mr. Nagin Mulji Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 12-05-1983 31-05-2023 Rajpardi
249 Mr. Narendrakumar Bhikhabhai Panchal Primary Teacher. 12-06-1983 31-10-2022 Kadipani
250 Mr. Manga Hira Vasava Monthly Rated Workers. 04-04-1983 30-06-2024 Rajpardi
251 Mr. Gaurang Narendrabhai Rawal Superintendent. 26-04-1982 29-02-2024 Corporate
252 Mr. Chirag Arvindkumar Shah General Manager.Environment 18-09-2018 28-02-2031 Corporate
253 Mr. Nitin Sureshchandra Joshi General Manager.Information Technology 13-12-2018 30-04-2031 Corporate
254 Mr. Suraj Manjibhai Bambhaniya Trainee Mining Engineer. 15-06-2018 31-01-2052 Panandhro
255 Mr. Mohitkumar Harajbhai Barad Trainee Mining Engineer. 18-06-2018 29-02-2052 Mata No Math
256 Mr. Hira Daya Karamata Trainee Mining Engineer. 18-06-2018 31-07-2054 Umarsar
257 Mr. Sureshbhai Jivabhai Matariya Trainee Mining Engineer. 22-06-2018 31-10-2049 Panandhro
258 Mr. Lal Chandra Shekhar Singh Trainee Mining Engineer. 02-07-2018 31-05-2052 Panandhro
259 Mr. Kanti Raja Kanjariya Mine Mate/Sirdar.Sahayak 20-04-2018 31-01-2047 Panandhro
260 Mr. Bhimsi Muru Varavariya Mine Mate/Sirdar.Sahayak 01-05-2018 30-06-2047 Panandhro
261 Mr. Rambhai Ramjibhai Lagadhir Mine Mate/Sirdar.Sahayak 01-05-2018 31-12-2048 Panandhro
262 Mr. Chirag Nathubhai Songara Trainee Mining Engineer. 12-06-2018 28-02-2050 Panandhro
263 Mr. Nitin Dineshbhai Raval Trainee Mining Engineer. 12-06-2018 31-10-2051 Panandhro
264 Mr. Karansinh Babubhai Khaped Trainee Mining Engineer. 12-06-2018 30-06-2047 Mata No Math
265 Mr. Shivendra Kishore Deputy General Manager.Accounts 30-11-2017 31-08-2031 Corporate
266 Mr. Anilkumar Karabhai Dokal Junior Overman.Sahayak 10-04-2018 31-12-2053 Panandhro
267 Mr. Ketan Maganbhai Bharadwa Junior Overman.Sahayak 13-04-2018 30-11-2042 Panandhro
268 Mr. Rohitkumar Hurshingbhai Rathava Junior Overman.Sahayak 16-04-2018 31-07-2044 Panandhro
269 Mr. Jayeshkumar Varsungbhai Rabari Junior Overman.Sahayak 16-04-2018 31-01-2046 Panandhro
270 Mr. Priyank Subhashchandra Patel Assistant Manager.Environment 09-02-2017 31-10-2047 Mata No Math
271 Mr. Aakash Dahyabhai Chauhan Deputy General Manager.Human Resource Development 21-09-2017 30-06-2037 Panandhro
272 Mr. Janardan Nandlalbhai Dave General Manager.Power 24-10-2017 31-03-2035 Corporate
273 Mr. Meet Dhirajbhai Siddhpura Junior Overman.Sahayak 24-05-2016 28-02-2055 Bhavnagar
274 Mr. Pankajkumar Jibal Mahto Junior Overman.Sahayak 25-05-2016 28-02-2053 Bhavnagar
275 Mrs. Kinjal Maheshkumar Pitroda Assistant Manager.Finance 16-06-2016 30-11-2043 Corporate
276 Mr. Yusuf Hasanamad Jikani Junior Overman.Sahayak 30-03-2016 28-02-2050 Umarsar
277 Mr. Priteshkumar Champakbhai Patel Junior Overman.Sahayak 30-03-2016 31-08-2053 Umarsar
278 Mr. Aminuddin Quamuddin Ansari Junior Overman.Sahayak 31-03-2016 31-07-2051 Bhavnagar
279 Mr. Shyamal Rajendra Kapadia Medical Officer. 11-04-2016 30-11-2041 Tadkeshwar
280 Mr. Tarunkumar Nareshbhai Patel Junior Overman.Sahayak 18-05-2016 31-08-2054 Mata No Math
281 Mr. Bhupeshkumar Mavjibhai Pandya Junior Overman.Sahayak 23-05-2016 30-11-2049 Mata No Math
282 Mr. Rajesh Dalpatji Thakor Junior Overman.Sahayak 14-03-2016 31-07-2052 Umarsar
283 Mr. Sumersinh Arjunsinh Rathod Junior Overman.Sahayak 15-03-2016 31-12-2050 Rajpardi
284 Mr. Hebha Mandanbhai Pindariya Junior Overman.Sahayak 21-03-2016 28-02-2054 Tadkeshwar
285 Mr. Kishan Devrajbhai Jadav Junior Overman.Sahayak 21-03-2016 30-09-2054 Tadkeshwar
286 Mr. Dharmeshkumar Babubhai Prajapati Junior Overman.Sahayak 25-03-2016 31-08-2051 Bhavnagar
287 Mr. Archit Madhubhai Vekariya Junior Overman.Sahayak 25-03-2016 30-11-2054 Bhavnagar
288 Mr. Jayantilal Kuberbhai Padvalal Junior Overman.Sahayak 28-03-2016 31-07-2038 Mata No Math
289 Mr. Nirav Rameshchandra Chaudhari Assistant Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 28-03-2016 31-08-2046 Mata No Math
290 Mr. Vishalkumar Popatbhai Prajapati Junior Overman.Sahayak 09-03-2016 31-07-2049 Mata No Math
291 Mr. Riteshkumar Govindbhai Damor Junior Overman.Sahayak 11-03-2016 31-08-2044 Mata No Math
292 Mr. Arpankumar Titalbhai Hathila Junior Overman.Sahayak 11-03-2016 28-02-2045 Mata No Math
293 Mr. Dinesh Devji Velani Junior Overman.Sahayak 12-03-2016 30-06-2052 Tadkeshwar
294 Mr. Faruk Hajibhai Khambhati Junior Overman.Sahayak 14-03-2016 30-09-2051 Rajpardi
295 Mr. Himanshu Bhushan Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 14-02-2015 31-08-2034 Mata No Math
296 Mr. Hitesh Dhirubhai Sapariya Assistant Manager.Human Resource 03-03-2015 30-11-2042 Rajpardi
297 Mrs. Nehaben Valiyabhai Rathwa Primary Teacher.Sahayak 24-07-2015 30-06-2048 Kadipani
298 Mr. Vijaykumar Bhemabhai Khant Primary Teacher.Sahayak 24-07-2015 31-05-2051 Kadipani
299 Mr. Rakeshbhai Govindbhai Solanki Primary Teacher. 26-09-2015 31-05-2043 Panandhro
300 Mr. Majid Abdulkadar Rayma Mine Mate/Sirdar.Sahayak 30-05-2014 30-09-2046 Mata No Math
301 Mr. Rajeshkumar Mathurbhai Rathod Medical Officer. 09-09-2014 30-09-2039 Gadhsisa
302 Mr. Ashok Nanjibhai Chhasiya Assistant Manager.Human Resource 19-01-2015 31-08-2041 Bhavnagar
303 Mr. Rushikesh Maheshkumar Acharya Assistant Manager.Human Resource 02-02-2015 31-12-2046 Mata No Math
304 Mr. Sanjay Bhikhabhai Bela Assistant Manager.Human Resource 02-02-2015 31-03-2043 Umarsar
305 Mr. Saurin Jagdishkumar Shah Assistant Manager.Legal 05-12-2013 31-07-2046 Corporate
306 Mr. Yaksha Dilipkumar Thaker Assistant Manager.Legal 05-12-2013 31-12-2046 Corporate
307 Mr. Pragjibhai Raghavbhai Baraiya Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 03-03-2014 31-01-2048 Mata No Math
308 Mr. Vipulkumar Chhatrasinh Rathva Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 03-03-2014 31-08-2050 Bhavnagar
309 Mr. Brijrajsinh Parakramsinh Jethva Mine Mate/Sirdar.Sahayak 30-05-2014 28-02-2043 Mata No Math
310 Mr. Umeshkumar Ranabhai Pampaniya Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 16-02-2013 30-04-2049 Mata No Math
311 Mr. Ishank Ketankumar Bhavsar Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 12-02-2013 31-12-2048 Rajpardi
312 Mr. Jaykumar Jitubhai Prajapati Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 15-02-2013 30-06-2049 Bhavnagar
313 Mr. Nilesh Kanubhai Patel Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 14-02-2013 31-03-2049 Bhavnagar
314 Mr. Alla Subba Rao Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 08-03-2013 30-06-2036 Tadkeshwar
315 Mr. Darpan Bharatbhai Gevariya Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 26-07-2012 31-08-2049 Rajpardi
316 Mr. Bhagvanbhai Vallabhbhai Kankad Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 27-08-2012 31-05-2049 Bhavnagar
317 Mr. Sanjay Devayatbhai Dangar Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 13-02-2013 31-01-2047 Mata No Math
318 Mr. Himanshu Praveen Sharma Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 14-02-2013 31-08-2049 Panandhro
319 Mr. Bhadresh Rameshbhai Prajapati Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 14-02-2013 31-08-2048 Rajpardi
320 Mr. Dharmesh Yogendra Jaiswal Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 27-07-2012 31-03-2048 Panandhro
321 Mr. Ankitkumar Dilipbhai Bhatt Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 27-07-2012 30-06-2049 Bhavnagar
322 Mr. Kuldeepsingh Devisingh Mahawar Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 26-07-2012 31-05-2049 Rajpardi
323 Mr. Jayesh Mohanlal Danicha Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 28-07-2012 31-12-2047 Mata No Math
324 Mr. Bharatbhai Jivabhai Vala Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 06-08-2012 28-02-2045 Mata No Math
325 Mr. Shaileshji Harchandji Thakor Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 06-08-2012 30-11-2048 Tadkeshwar
326 Mr. Jaydip Ghanshyambhai Pitroda Assistant Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 06-08-2012 30-09-2049 Tadkeshwar
327 Mr. Nasir Nijamudin Ansari Mine Mate/Sirdar. 08-02-2012 28-02-2039 Mata No Math
328 Mr. Rajeshkumar Ratankumar Sangar Mine Mate/Sirdar. 09-02-2012 30-04-2034 Rajpardi
329 Mr. Jasminkumar Hirajibhai Patel Audit Officer.Finance 12-04-2012 30-04-2039 Umarsar
330 Mr. Alpesh Naranbhai Makwana Assistant Manager.Finance 26-04-2012 28-02-2045 Gadhsisa
331 Ms. Suchika Sukumar Gupta Assistant Manager.Environment 02-07-2012 31-01-2048 Tadkeshwar
332 Mr. Piyush Vinodbhai Raval Mine Mate/Sirdar. 06-02-2012 31-05-2035 Bhavnagar
333 Mr. Nanjibhai Bhanjibhai Galanga Mine Mate/Sirdar. 08-02-2012 31-05-2034 Gadhsisa
334 Mr. Parmatmasaran Ramprakash Shukla Mine Mate/Sirdar. 08-02-2012 28-02-2034 Gadhsisa
335 Mr. Devraj Bholabhai Dabhi Mine Mate/Sirdar. 08-02-2012 30-06-2029 Gadhsisa
336 Mr. Dilip Kalabhai Vala Junior Overman. 20-12-2011 30-09-2049 Mata No Math
337 Mr. Sanjaykumar Vajubhai Nakum Junior Overman. 23-12-2011 31-07-2050 Umarsar
338 Mr. Bharat Babubhai Zala Junior Overman. 13-12-2011 30-06-2051 Rajpardi
339 Mr. Paras Bharatbhai Malaviya Junior Overman. 17-12-2011 31-07-2050 Rajpardi
340 Mr. Mehul Navnitlal Dave Manager.C&I 26-12-2011 31-08-2037 Akrimota
341 Mr. Vipul I. Daraji Junior Overman. 15-12-2011 31-01-2048 Tadkeshwar
342 Mr. Rakshit Chandrashekhar Maheta Junior Overman. 17-12-2011 31-08-2049 Bhavnagar
343 Mr. Mehulkumar Mulubhai Chauhan Junior Overman. 19-12-2011 31-12-2050 Umarsar
344 Mr. Mahesh Pithabhai Vadhel Junior Overman. 19-12-2011 30-06-2050 Panandhro
345 Mr. Anand Tusharkumar Pandya Assistant Manager.Geology 26-09-2011 31-12-2044 Gadhsisa
346 Mr. Saurabh Jyotindrabhai Raval Assistant Manager.Finance 01-11-2011 31-07-2039 Bhavnagar
347 Mr. Hitendra Mulshankar Purohit Draftsman.Civil 01-11-2011 30-09-2026 Corporate
348 Mr. Ramesh Ishwarbhai Desai Jamadar. 01-11-2011 30-09-2027 Corporate
349 Miss Khyati Chandrakantbhai Pandya Senior Assistant. 01-11-2011 30-06-2026 Corporate
350 Mrs. Daxa Mahendrasinh Chauhan Assistant. 01-11-2011 31-07-2033 Corporate
351 Mr. Jaydipkumar Bipinbhai Patel Junior Overman. 10-12-2011 30-09-2048 Bhavnagar
352 Mr. Neeraj Narendra Pratap Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 09-06-2011 31-03-2034 Bhavnagar
353 Mr. Shantibhai Karshanbhai Chaudhari Assistant Manager.Environment 28-06-2011 30-06-2042 Umarsar
354 Mr. Chetankumar Girdharlal Panchal Erp Support Professional. 05-09-2011 30-09-2040 Corporate
355 Mr. Pragneshkumar Mangalbhai Patel Erp Support Professional. 05-09-2011 31-10-2044 Corporate
356 Mr. Prakashchandra Narsinhbhai Vahoniya Erp Support Professional. 05-09-2011 31-07-2037 Corporate
357 Mr. Prahladsingh Shankarsingh Shaktawat Assistant Manager.Geology 22-09-2011 31-05-2045 Umarsar
358 Mr. Meghnadsinh Parbatsinh Zala Laboratory Assistant. 10-09-2008 31-12-2042 Rajpardi
359 Mr. Rupeshkumar Shankarlal Chaudhari Plant Operator. 12-09-2008 31-05-2043 Shivrajpur
360 Mr. Ketankumar Mukeshbhai Chauhan Plant Operator. 21-10-2008 30-06-2043 Umarsar
361 Mr. Tejas Pravinchandra Suthar Erp Support Professional. 16-05-2011 31-12-2041 Shivrajpur
362 Ms. Gunjan H. Pande Assistant Manager.Environment 01-06-2011 30-06-2043 Bhavnagar
363 Mr. Ramesh Kanjibhai Joshi Mine Mate/Blaster.Sahayak. 04-12-2010 31-08-2041 Gadhsisa
364 Mrs. Charmi Pritesh Vaidya Pathology Laboratory Technician. 15-05-2010 30-09-2041 Akrimota
365 Mr. Arvind Dineshprasad Sharma Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 23-12-2010 31-08-2034 Rajpardi
366 Mrs. Rekha Paragbhai Bhayani Primary Teacher.Sahayak 10-10-2009 30-11-2041 Akrimota
367 Mr. Madhav Dharmakantbhai Pandya Erp Support Professional. 01-12-2010 31-10-2039 Bhavnagar
368 Mr. Harji Deva Rathod Mine Mate/Blaster.Sahayak. 07-12-2010 30-04-2041 Gadhsisa
369 Mr. Gaurav Kantilal Chauhan Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 25-11-2008 28-02-2045 Akrimota
370 Mr. Mayurkumar Vishnulal Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 12-01-2009 31-07-2044 Akrimota
371 Mr. Hiren Chandrakant Patel Mine Mate/Blaster.Sahayak. 02-12-2010 31-05-2040 Gadhsisa
372 Mr. Shantilal Navjibhai Damor Electrical Supervisor.Mines 07-09-2010 30-06-2043 Tadkeshwar
373 Mr. Anupamkumar Keshavlal Parmar Assistant Manager.Marketing And Sales 09-09-2010 30-04-2045 Corporate
374 Mr. Razaq Allarakha Parmar Blaster. 29-07-2010 31-12-2042 Gadhsisa
375 Mr. Dadu Rama Lagariya Blaster. 04-08-2010 31-01-2047 Gadhsisa
376 Mr. Sachin Govindrao Salunke Network Administrator. 25-11-2010 30-04-2038 Corporate
377 Mr. Atulsinh Siddhrajsinh Vala Mine Mate. 14-05-2010 30-06-2049 Gadhsisa
378 Mr. Narsingh Jaymangal Maurya Mine Sirdar. 14-05-2010 30-11-2042 Rajpardi
379 Mr. Jitendrasinh Rambhiji Thakor Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 17-05-2010 30-09-2047 Gadhsisa
380 Mr. Himmatsing Gamubha Jadeja Mine Mate. 08-08-1990 28-02-2025 Mata No Math
381 Mr. Ganeshbhai Udabhai Patel Junior Overman.Sahayak 19-05-2010 30-06-2045 Tadkeshwar
382 Mr. Yogesh Limbabhai Diyora Junior Overman.Sahayak 26-05-2010 31-07-2048 Umarsar
383 Mr. Adnan Asgarali Vohra Junior Overman. 28-10-2009 30-09-2042 Umarsar
384 Mr. Nirmalsharan Gursharan Tadvi Assistant Manager.Marketing And Sales 28-06-2010 31-08-2042 Corporate
385 Mr. Mukeshkumar J. Patel Junior Overman. 26-10-2009 30-06-2039 Bhavnagar
386 Mr. Himanshu Chandrakantbhai Joshi Electrician.Ii 11-07-2009 30-06-2045 Gadhsisa
387 Mr. Rakeshbhai Dhanjibhai Damor Junior Overman. 29-10-2009 29-02-2044 Rajpardi
388 Mr. Miteshkumar Ratilal Patel Junior Overman. 24-10-2009 31-10-2042 Rajpardi
389 Mr. Alpeshkumar Dashrathbhai Patel Junior Overman. 03-11-2009 30-04-2043 Tadkeshwar
390 Mr. Taushif Ismail Langa Junior Overman. 10-05-2010 30-06-2044 Rajpardi
391 Mr. Rohitkumar P.C.B. Prajapati Primary Teacher. 20-07-2009 31-07-2043 Panandhro
392 Mr. Amrish Govindram Pal Manager.Environment 21-07-2009 30-06-2036 Corporate
393 Mr. Kamleshbhai Kodarbhai Patel Primary Teacher. 22-07-2009 30-04-2047 Panandhro
394 Mr. Rakesh Rajendraprasad Jee Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 16-07-2009 31-07-2032 Umarsar
395 Mr. Jayrambhai Dhanjibhai Vasava Electrician.Ii 11-07-2009 31-07-2043 Rajpardi
396 Mr. Hareshkumar Mansanghbhai Sindhav Electrician.Ii 13-07-2009 30-09-2045 Umarsar
397 Mr. Yatinkumar Amratbhai Prajapati Electrician.Ii 13-07-2009 31-08-2048 Bhavnagar
398 Mr. Sunilkumar Dhansukhbhai Chaudhary Electrician.Ii 17-07-2009 31-01-2039 Panandhro
399 Mr. Dharmeshkumar Laljibhai Gamit Electrician.Ii 17-07-2009 30-06-2045 Tadkeshwar
400 Mr. Alpesh Jawaharlal Sachade Laboratory Assistant. 10-05-2008 29-02-2040 Akrimota
401 Mr. Sahar R. Rabari Light Vehicle Driver. 07-06-1993 31-12-2025 Corporate
402 Mr. Digantkumar Chimanlal Shrimali Electrician.Ii 10-07-2009 31-10-2047 Gadhsisa
403 Mr. Jigneshgar Chhagangar Goswami Electrician.Ii 11-07-2009 30-09-2046 Umarsar
404 Mr. Kalpeshkumar Kantilal Parmar Electrician.Ii 11-07-2009 30-06-2044 Umarsar
405 Mr. Vasim Bakambhai Mansuri Assistant. 18-02-2009 30-06-2046 Akrimota
406 Mr. Pravinsinh Natvarsinh Chauhan Assistant. 24-02-2009 30-06-2041 Akrimota
407 Mr. Priteshkumar Bhavnaben Vaidya Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 02-03-2009 31-10-2041 Akrimota
408 Mr. Chetankumar Prahladbhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Electrical 02-03-2009 31-03-2043 Akrimota
409 Mr. Ankur Rajeshbhai Modi Assistant Engineer.Electrical 02-03-2009 29-02-2044 Akrimota
410 Mr. Bhavinkumar Dhirajkumar Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 30-01-2009 31-07-2045 Akrimota
411 Mr. Gaurang Natvarlal Lad Assistant Engineer.Electrical 15-01-2009 30-11-2044 Akrimota
412 Mr. Ketankumar Babubhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 12-01-2009 31-07-2045 Akrimota
413 Mr. Tarun Natubhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 13-01-2009 30-09-2039 Akrimota
414 Mr. Sarfraj Nazirmahamad Malek Senior Security Officer. 16-02-2009 31-10-2033 Bhavnagar
415 Mr. Nijianandsinh Babujee Thakor Junior Overman. 24-10-2009 31-10-2043 Mata No Math
416 Mrs. Mayuriben Pareshkumar Patel Assistant. 20-02-2009 30-11-2039 Corporate
417 Mr. Harshad Shivjibhai Parmar Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 28-11-2008 31-08-2045 Akrimota
418 Mr. Dixitkumar Ishwarbhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Electrical 29-11-2008 30-04-2044 Akrimota
419 Mr. Shyam Kumar Sinha Manager.Survey 01-12-2008 31-01-2035 Bhavnagar
420 Mr. Rahul Meghabhai Bathwar Senior Security Officer. 27-01-2009 31-07-2035 Mata No Math
421 Mr. Sama Ram Rathore Senior Manager Mines.Metal-Ii 19-01-2009 31-08-2025 Gadhsisa
422 Mr. Jivanbhai Kacharabhai Kharadi Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 13-01-2009 30-06-2042 Akrimota
423 Mr. Vishal Jayantilal Patel Junior Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 20-11-2008 31-03-2044 Akrimota
424 Mr. Ashish Kahandas Agravat Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 21-11-2008 31-10-2042 Akrimota
425 Mr. Visargkumar Sitaram Patel Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 22-11-2008 31-01-2045 Akrimota
426 Mr. Harshadkumar Hashmukhbhai Suthar Assistant Engineer.Electrical 26-11-2008 31-01-2044 Akrimota
427 Mr. Vikramkumar Surendrakumar Chaukar Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 28-11-2008 30-06-2044 Akrimota
428 Mr. Babulal Kumawat Senior Manager Mines.Metal-Ii 18-03-2008 31-12-2038 Gadhsisa
429 Mr. Parag Pravinchandra Bhayani Primary Teacher. 19-09-2008 31-10-2044 Akrimota
430 Mr. Prakash Narayan Singh Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 21-10-2008 31-07-2024 Gadhsisa
431 Mr. Maheshbhai P. Ingrodiya Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 24-11-2007 30-06-2038 Akrimota
432 Mr. Hirenkumar Dineshchandra Thakkar Secondary Teacher. 01-02-2008 31-08-2038 Panandhro
433 Mr. Rajubhai Manojkumar Kantariya Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 16-02-2008 31-07-2043 Akrimota
434 Mr. Maheshchandra Laxmanji Ahari Junior Engineer.Operations And Maintance 18-02-2008 31-07-2039 Akrimota
435 Mr. Navalkishor Manoharilal Meena Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 17-03-2008 31-07-2039 Rajpardi
436 Mrs. Rajitha A. Nair Stenographer. 01-04-1992 31-01-2027 Corporate
437 Mr. Susantakumar Sudam Samantaray Manager.Electrical 10-09-2007 31-01-2036 Akrimota
438 Mr. Rajeshkumar Manilal Parmar Assistant Engineer.Electrical 14-09-2007 30-06-2032 Akrimota
439 Mr. Ashok Devjibhai Subad Junior Engineer.Electrical 18-09-2007 29-02-2040 Akrimota
440 Mr. Yogesh Ambubhai Thesia Assistant Engineer.Civil 06-08-2007 31-05-2038 Akrimota
441 Mr. T. Jagatheesan Rajan Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 24-09-2007 30-06-2036 Akrimota
442 Mr. Dinesh Samatbhai Makwana Deputy General Manager.Power 03-10-2007 28-02-2038 Akrimota
443 Mr. Rameshbhai Maganbhai Damor Junior Stenographer. 23-10-2007 30-04-2031 Tadkeshwar
444 Mr. Prashant Prafulchandra Bhatt Junior Engineer.Mechanical 31-12-2007 31-03-2043 Akrimota
445 Mrs. Rekhaben Joravarsinh Chanchu Secondary Teacher. 24-01-2008 31-12-2037 Panandhro
446 Mr. Sadikbhai Daudbhai Sunesara Junior Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 15-01-2007 31-07-2041 Akrimota
447 Mr. R. Mohankumar Ravindran Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 16-11-2006 29-02-2040 Akrimota
448 Mr. Ashishkumar Sureshbhai Modi Junior Engineer.Electrical 29-01-2007 31-12-2039 Akrimota
449 Mr. Madarsang Babubha Sodha Assistant. 17-06-1993 30-04-2026 Gadhsisa
450 Mr. Hirbhadrasinh Mahendrasinh Jadeja Junior Engineer.Mechanical 20-11-2006 30-11-2040 Akrimota
451 Mr. Bharatbhai Laljibhai Gohel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 01-12-2006 31-10-2041 Akrimota
452 Miss Kunvarben Jerambhai Desai Primary Teacher. 15-09-2006 30-11-2041 Panandhro
453 Mr. Rajdeep Harishchandrasing Jadeja Primary Teacher. 04-10-2006 31-12-2042 Akrimota
454 Mrs. Kapila Kalpeshkumar Pipaliya Manager.Finance 09-11-2006 30-06-2037 Corporate
455 Mr. Jigneshkumar Shantilal Sadhu Junior Engineer.Electrical 20-11-2006 29-02-2044 Akrimota
456 Mr. Ajaykumar Somabhai Parmar Junior Engineer.Mechanical 20-11-2006 30-09-2039 Akrimota
457 Mr. Sanjaykumar Shambhubhai Prajapati Junior Engineer.Mechanical 01-12-2006 30-06-2040 Akrimota
458 Mr. Ajaykumar Bhagvandas Thakor Junior Engineer.Mechanical 20-11-2006 31-12-2040 Akrimota
459 Mr. Ketankumar Ramanlal Gajjar Junior Engineer.Mechanical 20-11-2006 30-11-2043 Akrimota
460 Mr. Ripalkumar Gunvantbhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 01-12-2006 31-03-2043 Akrimota
461 Mr. Kirtikumar Ramanbhai Rathwa Assistant Engineer.Electrical 23-11-2006 31-05-2040 Akrimota
462 Mr. Jayesh Balubhai Gamit Junior Engineer.Mechanical 20-11-2006 31-03-2042 Akrimota
463 Mr. Khima Jodhabhai Karmur Junior Engineer.Mechanical 20-11-2006 31-08-2040 Akrimota
464 Mr. Jayantilal Devajibhai Gelot Junior Engineer.Electrical 20-11-2006 30-06-2044 Akrimota
465 Mr. Hirenkumar Virchandbhai Parmar Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 01-05-2007 31-03-2037 Akrimota
466 Mr. Chintan Hareshbhai Vyas Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 26-03-2007 30-09-2040 Corporate
467 Mr. Rohankumar Dahyalal Parikh Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 30-04-2007 31-01-2042 Akrimota
468 Mr. Narendrakumar Bhikhabhai Katariya Assistant Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 12-02-2007 30-04-2038 Akrimota
469 Mr. Mehul Jyotishkumar Brahmbhatt Junior Engineer.Electrical 20-11-2006 31-08-2041 Akrimota
470 Mr. Mahendrakumar Dahyalal Panchal Junior Overman. 16-04-2007 31-03-2039 Tadkeshwar
471 Mr. Punitparbat Nakuparbat Goswami Junior Surveyor. 27-04-2007 31-01-2043 Panandhro
472 Mr. Varun Haribhai Solanki Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 20-04-2007 31-08-2040 Gadhsisa
473 Mr. Hitendrakumar Haribhai Kantevala Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 01-05-2007 30-06-2037 Bhavnagar
474 Mr. Maheshbhai Shenidan Gadhavi Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 07-05-2007 31-10-2036 Akrimota
475 Mr. Anjilkumar Gulabbhai Patel Junior Surveyor. 30-04-2007 29-02-2044 Gadhsisa
476 Mr. Dhiraji Hamirji Thakor Junior Overman. 13-04-2007 30-04-2037 Mata No Math
477 Mr. Tejas Dineshchandra Ornakar Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 28-04-2007 31-03-2041 Gadhsisa
478 Mr. Nishit Nanjibhai Bhagora Junior Overman. 27-04-2007 31-12-2042 Umarsar
479 Mr. Jaswantbhai Kanjibhai Chaudhari Junior Overman. 16-04-2007 31-08-2040 Panandhro
480 Mr. Satishkumar Ishvarbhai Brahmbhatt Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 28-04-2007 30-06-2039 Shivrajpur
481 Mr. Rashmin Jivanbhai Prajapati Junior Surveyor. 28-04-2007 28-02-2043 Umarsar
482 Mr. Naginkumar Ratnabhai Vaghela Junior Overman. 12-04-2007 31-10-2039 Rajpardi
483 Mr. Sanjay Bhagubhai Patel Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 24-04-2007 31-03-2042 Gadhsisa
484 Mr. Manishkumar Kantilal Prajapati Junior Overman. 26-04-2007 31-12-2038 Tadkeshwar
485 Mr. Kamleshkumar Baldevpuri Gauswami Junior Overman. 19-04-2007 31-05-2041 Mata No Math
486 Mr. Rajeshkumar Ranadhirbhai Barad Junior Surveyor. 27-04-2007 31-08-2043 Tadkeshwar
487 Mr. Naishadgiri Rameshgiri Atit Junior Overman. 19-04-2007 31-07-2042 Mata No Math
488 Mr. Anavarsinh Madansinh Makavana Junior Overman. 24-04-2007 31-10-2041 Tadkeshwar
489 Mr. Hemantkumar Danabhai Ranva Junior Surveyor. 27-04-2007 31-01-2043 Rajpardi
490 Mr. Vimlesh Gordhandas Gupta Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 28-05-2007 31-01-2037 Akrimota
491 Mr. Deepakkumar Ramudit Mahato Manager.Survey 05-02-2007 30-09-2032 Mata No Math
492 Mr. Mihir Arvindkumar Shah Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 09-06-2007 31-05-2037 Akrimota
493 Mrs. Reshma Vishalkumar Solanki Primary Teacher. 12-06-2007 28-02-2042 Corporate
494 Mr. Maheshkumar Karshanbhai Parmar Junior Overman. 26-04-2007 31-08-2040 Mata No Math
495 Mr. Santanu Biswanath Sadhu Overman. 26-03-2007 31-03-2035 Mata No Math
496 Mr. Vivekkumar Singh Senior Manager Mines.Metal-Ii 26-03-2007 30-04-2035 Gadhsisa
497 Mr. Deepak Krishna Vyas General Manager.Safety 03-04-2007 31-07-2028 Corporate
498 Mr. Purushottam Kelucharan Swain Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 09-04-2007 30-06-2037 Umarsar
499 Mr. Kailashchandra Pannalal Lawti Senior Manager.Costing 12-04-2007 31-10-2029 Akrimota
500 Mr. Sanjibkumar Tripurashankar Rawal Junior Overman. 01-05-2007 31-01-2035 Rajpardi
501 Mr. Satyam Devchandbhai Devani Junior Engineer.Electrical 19-05-2007 31-05-2038 Akrimota
502 Mr. Rajatkumar Sadhu Dash General Manager.Project 16-12-2006 31-07-2032 Mata No Math
503 Mr. Birendrakumar Ramsundar Mahato Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 01-01-2007 31-01-2035 Umarsar
504 Mr. Dilipkumar Chimanlal Shrimali Junior Engineer.Electrical 16-01-2007 28-02-2039 Akrimota
505 Mr. Ashish Balvantbhai Suhagiya Junior Engineer.Civil 04-08-2006 30-06-2038 Umarsar
506 Mrs. Anupma Kartick Iyer General Manager.Accounts 22-01-2007 31-05-2034 Corporate
507 Mr. Rakeshkumar Ugrasen Prasad Manager.Survey 05-02-2007 30-06-2033 Tadkeshwar
508 Mr. Ranjeet Dudabhai Jadav Junior Engineer.Electrical 15-02-2007 30-06-2043 Akrimota
509 Mr. Anirudhh Sinh Jadeja Manager.C&I 10-04-2007 30-09-2041 Akrimota
510 Mr. Dushyant Shankarlal Pathak Senior Manager.Geology 05-06-2006 31-07-2030 Shivrajpur
511 Mr. Chetan Bhimabhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 28-07-2006 31-07-2039 Akrimota
512 Mr. Jagdish Karshanbhai Kanzaria Junior Engineer.Civil 07-10-2006 31-12-2039 Panandhro
513 Mr. Anandsingh Nandsingh Jhala Nurse. 16-12-2006 31-01-2041 Akrimota
514 Mr. Swagat Subodahkumar Ray General Manager.Project 16-12-2006 28-02-2033 Rajpardi
515 Mr. Sanjaykumar Ratilal Parmar Electrician.Ii 19-11-2005 30-06-2041 Akrimota
516 Mr. Suman Soma Vasava Auto Electrician. 01-12-1984 30-06-2023 Mata No Math
517 Mr. Lavanya Chief General Manager & Cfo. 26-12-2005 29-02-2024 Corporate
518 Mr. Rajendra Vasantbhai Tiwari Assistant. 25-11-1989 31-10-2026 Shivrajpur
519 Mr. Prabhulal Maganlal Brahman Jamadar. 01-04-1988 30-11-2025 Akrimota
520 Mr. Kamlesh Jivrajbhai Adroja Mechanic.Ii 07-11-2005 30-04-2037 Akrimota
521 Mr. Kaushikchandra Narsibhai Dave Mechanic.Ii 07-11-2005 29-02-2036 Akrimota
522 Mr. Gajendrasinh Ghanshyamsinh Gohil Mechanic.Ii 09-11-2005 31-05-2035 Akrimota
523 Mr. Budhabhai Kanabhai Chavda Mechanic.Ii 10-11-2005 31-05-2038 Akrimota
524 Mr. Manan Kiritbhai Brahmbhatt Assistant Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 10-11-2005 31-07-2034 Akrimota
525 Mr. Alpeshkumar Kantilal Rajpal Mechanic.Ii 10-11-2005 30-09-2041 Akrimota
526 Mr. Piyush Savjibhai Rathod Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 16-11-2005 30-06-2036 Akrimota
527 Mr. Bharatkumar Babulal Chaudhary Electrician.Ii 31-10-2005 31-10-2036 Akrimota
528 Mr. Ketankumar Parsottambhai Limbachiya Electrician.Ii 31-10-2005 31-07-2041 Akrimota
529 Mr. Pareshkumar Chandrakant Patel Electrician.Ii 05-11-2005 31-07-2040 Akrimota
530 Mr. Narendrasinh Shivabhai Sodha Mechanic.Ii 31-10-2005 30-06-2041 Akrimota
531 Mr. Hemant Sarvotambhai Galande Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 05-11-2005 30-04-2037 Akrimota
532 Mr. Shailesh Ratilal Motiwala Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 18-10-2005 30-04-2035 Akrimota
533 Mr. Tulsiram Satarbhai More Assistant. 20-10-2005 30-06-2034 Tadkeshwar
534 Mr. Virsing Sakabhai Bhabhor Assistant. 21-10-2005 30-09-2032 Akrimota
535 Mr. Snehalkumar Bachubhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 22-10-2005 30-04-2038 Akrimota
536 Mr. Ashvinkumar Joitaram Chaudhary Mechanic.Ii 31-10-2005 29-02-2040 Akrimota
537 Mr. Kishorbhai Pemjibhai Amal Boiler Attendent. 26-08-2005 30-06-2026 Akrimota
538 Mr. Rajnikant Vasantbhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 13-10-2005 31-05-2037 Akrimota
539 Mr. Gaurang Chhaganlal Chaudhari Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 14-10-2005 31-03-2037 Akrimota
540 Mr. Jashvantbhai Fatesing Vasava Assistant. 15-10-2005 30-06-2034 Rajpardi
541 Mr. Vasant Gordhanbhai Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 17-10-2005 31-05-2037 Akrimota
542 Mr. Satishkumar Parsottambhai Patel Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 17-10-2005 31-05-2038 Akrimota
543 Mr. Irfanhusen Hanifbhai Lokhandwala Assistant. 25-07-2005 31-10-2037 Tadkeshwar
544 Mr. Mukesh Ambwani Senior Manager.Information Technology 26-07-2005 30-09-2027 Corporate
545 Mr. Tusharkumar Bhanuprasad Padhya Programeer.Information Technology 26-07-2005 30-09-2037 Corporate
546 Mr. Kaushal Umakant Joshi Programeer.Information Technology 26-07-2005 30-04-2036 Panandhro
547 Mr. Joel S. Evans Company Secretary. 08-08-2005 30-11-2031 Corporate
548 Mr. Tejendrakumar Vinubhai Patel Electrician.Ii 17-08-2005 30-11-2036 Akrimota
549 Mr. Anilkumar Tribhovanbhai Patel Boiler Attendent. 20-08-2005 31-07-2034 Akrimota
550 Mr. Nareshbhai Ranchhodbhai Barot Assistant Manager.Information Technology. 24-08-2005 30-11-2036 Corporate
551 Mr. Hemenkumar Jitubhai Savaliya Junior Engineer.Electrical 03-06-2005 29-02-2040 Akrimota
552 Mr. Kalpesh Mohanbhai Garaiya Junior Engineer.Mechanical 03-06-2005 30-06-2038 Akrimota
553 Mr. Miteshkumar Madhukant Thacker Secondary Teacher. 08-06-2005 30-04-2036 Panandhro
554 Mr. Dipakkumar Maganlal Tandel Junior Engineer.Mechanical 16-07-2005 30-11-2039 Akrimota
555 Mr. Raveshbhai Naginbhai Vasava Assistant. 18-07-2005 30-11-2037 Rajpardi
556 Mrs. Marthaben Dharmabhai Gamit Assistant. 24-05-2005 30-06-2037 Rajpardi
557 Mr. Prakashbhai Ramabhai Vasava Assistant. 27-05-2005 31-05-2039 Bhatia
558 Mr. Dilipkumar Babubhai Gamit Junior Engineer.Electrical 28-05-2005 31-08-2038 Akrimota
559 Mr. Rushit Dashrathbhai Patel Junior Engineer.Electrical 30-05-2005 30-11-2036 Corporate
560 Miss Darshanaben Dhirubhai Patel Assistant. 01-06-2005 30-09-2035 Corporate
561 Mr. Ashok Jayantilal Poojara Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 30-04-2005 31-05-2035 Akrimota
562 Mr. Prakash Amrutlal Aboti Manager.Electrical 11-05-2005 30-06-2036 Rajpardi
563 Mr. Bhaveshkumar Chandrakant Dave Junior Engineer.Electrical 21-05-2005 31-10-2040 Bhavnagar
564 Mr. Pareshkumar Jayantilal Patel Junior Engineer.Electrical 25-05-2005 31-12-2036 Akrimota
565 Mr. Shaileshkumar Narottambhai Patel Junior Engineer.Electrical 23-05-2005 30-09-2038 Bhavnagar
566 Mr. Riteshkumar Nanubhai Thakkar Junior Engineer.Mechanical 26-02-2005 31-12-2038 Akrimota
567 Mr. Pragneshkumar Harshadray Jani Junior Engineer.Electrical 28-02-2005 31-08-2038 Akrimota
568 Mr. Rameshkumar Chhanabhai Patel Junior Engineer.Mechanical 28-02-2005 30-09-2035 Akrimota
569 Mr. Jagdishkumar Bhudarbhai Patel Junior Engineer.Mechanical 01-03-2005 31-10-2037 Akrimota
570 Mr. Amitkumar Rambhai Patel Junior Engineer.Mechanical 07-03-2005 30-06-2040 Akrimota
571 Mr. Jigneshkumar Narhariprasad Barot Junior Engineer.Mechanical 11-03-2005 31-12-2036 Akrimota
572 Mr. Kishorkumar Mukundlal Rathor Junior Engineer.Mechanical 11-03-2005 31-03-2037 Akrimota
573 Mr. Santoshkumar Nidhiram Ghadai Junior Engineer.Mechanical 11-03-2005 30-11-2037 Akrimota
574 Mr. Mukeshkumar Manjibhai Patel Junior Engineer.Mechanical 12-03-2005 30-11-2039 Akrimota
575 Mr. Pramodkumar Uday Rai Mine Sirdar. 24-11-2003 31-05-2030 Bhavnagar
576 Mr. Dhavalkumar Amrutlal Patel Junior Engineer.Control And Instrumentation 08-11-2004 31-07-2040 Akrimota
577 Mr. Dhanraj Punjabhai Badha Assistant. 03-12-2004 30-04-2029 Akrimota
578 Mr. Vrajlal Vallabhbhai Sangani General Manager.Human Resource Development 20-12-2004 31-01-2023 Corporate
579 Mr. Mukeshkumar Ratansinh Baria Junior Engineer.Mechanical 18-02-2005 31-12-2039 Akrimota
580 Mr. Yunushkhan Rustamkhan Baloch Junior Engineer.Mechanical 18-02-2005 30-06-2038 Akrimota
581 Mr. Hitendra Manaharlal Patel Junior Overman. 01-11-2004 31-07-2039 Rajpardi
582 Mr. Yogeshkumar Sendhabhai Prajapati Junior Overman. 01-11-2004 31-07-2040 Bhavnagar
583 Mr. Sunilkumar Babulal Patel Junior Overman. 01-11-2004 31-05-2038 Rajpardi
584 Mr. Subhashchandra Gorakhnath Varma Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 02-11-2004 31-12-2037 Mata No Math
585 Mr. Ghanshyambhai Valjibhai Gajera Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 04-11-2004 30-04-2040 Bhatia
586 Mr. Prakashkumar Babubhai Prajapati Higher Secondary Teacher.School 28-06-2004 30-11-2033 Panandhro
587 Miss Urvi Mukeshbhai Bhatt Higher Secondary Teacher.School 29-06-2004 30-04-2037 Panandhro
588 Mr. Valjibhai Govindbhai Rathod Higher Secondary Teacher.School 30-06-2004 31-01-2032 Panandhro
589 Mr. Savjibhai Somabhai Bhagora Secondary Teacher. 02-07-2004 31-03-2030 Panandhro
590 Ms. Seetaben Navghanbhai Ahir Assistant. 19-08-2004 31-07-2034 Panandhro
591 Mr. Manojkumar Chhaganlal Chudasama Junior Engineer.Mechanical 29-04-2004 30-06-2037 Akrimota
592 Mr. Maheshdan Ranidan Gadhvi Qualified Compounder Cum Dresser. 28-05-2004 31-07-2035 Akrimota
593 Mrs. Pritiben Dwarkabhai Prajapati Auxiliary Nurse / Midwife. 31-05-2004 31-05-2039 Bhavnagar
594 Mr. Girishkumar Laljibhai Patel Pathology Laboratory Technician. 04-08-1997 31-01-2037 Bhavnagar
595 Mr. Yashvantkumar Ashudan Gadhavi Secondary Teacher. 26-06-2004 30-06-2033 Panandhro
596 Mr. Jayeshkumar Udesinh Parmar Overman. 09-04-2004 30-04-2041 Umarsar
597 Mr. Rajeshkumar Bhimjibhai Modiya Overman. 12-04-2004 31-08-2037 Umarsar
598 Mr. Ketankumar Parsottambhai Chauhan Electrician.Ii 15-04-2004 30-04-2040 Akrimota
599 Mr. Prafulchandra Narsinhbhai Dave Mechanic.Ii 16-04-2004 29-02-2040 Akrimota
600 Mr. Yogesh Keshavji Parmar Electrician.Ii 19-04-2004 31-03-2035 Akrimota
601 Mr. Vinjraj Samelaram Purohit Junior Engineer.Electrical 21-04-2004 31-08-2036 Akrimota
602 Mr. Pragnesh Harshadbhai Patel Junior Engineer.Electrical 22-04-2004 31-07-2036 Akrimota
603 Mr. Jitendrakumar Babulal Modi Junior Engineer.Electrical 23-04-2004 30-06-2031 Akrimota
604 Mr. Natubhai Nathabhai Bhuriya Junior Engineer.Mechanical 26-04-2004 30-06-2036 Akrimota
605 Mr. Ashokkumar Babubhai Gohil Junior Engineer.Electrical 26-04-2004 31-07-2036 Akrimota
606 Mr. Vipulkumar Kantilal Patel Blast Hole Drill Operator. 22-11-2003 30-11-2034 Rajpardi
607 Mrs. Shivani Nikhil Desai Manager.Finance 23-10-2002 31-07-2036 Corporate
608 Mr. Shatvir Jaywantro Mahurkar Assistant Manager.Labor Welfare Officer 28-07-2002 31-12-2032 Corporate
609 Mr. Sanjaykumar Manubhai Rathwa Manager.Human Resource Development 12-01-2004 31-01-2037 Tadkeshwar
610 Mr. Shailesh Dadubhai Dav Deputy General Manager.Human Resource Development 13-01-2004 30-09-2034 Corporate
611 Mr. Vishnubhai Shantibhai Prajapati Overman. 31-12-2002 30-06-2035 Tadkeshwar
612 Mr. Shantilal Gopalbhai Garva Sweeper. 07-01-2000 30-06-2025 Gadhsisa
613 Mr. Pachan Murjeebhai Seeju Electrical Supervisor.Mines 29-10-2003 31-03-2034 Panandhro
614 Mr. Khushal Dahyalal Maheshwari Electrical Supervisor.Mines 29-10-2003 30-11-2036 Mata No Math
615 Mr. Jaydevbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava Specialised Mining Equipment Operator. 04-11-2003 30-11-2037 Rajpardi
616 Mr. Dinesh Aacharbhai Bhimani Overman. 28-12-2002 30-06-2033 Panandhro
617 Mr. Nileshkumar Jayantilal Modi Overman. 30-12-2002 30-06-2037 Rajpardi
618 Mr. Kantibhai Dhanjibhai Malaviya Overman. 30-12-2002 31-05-2037 Rajpardi
619 Mr. Dineshkumar Bababhai Prajapati Overman. 31-12-2002 31-10-2039 Umarsar
620 Mr. Pathubhai Daljibhai Chaudhari Assistant. 11-06-1996 30-06-2029 Mata No Math
621 Mr. Mahmad Alana Khalifa Mechanic.Ii 07-03-1988 31-07-2026 Panandhro
622 Mr. Bhaskarbharti Anandbharti Goswami Overman. 27-12-2002 30-06-2037 Bhavnagar
623 Mr. Samir Ganibhai Mansuri Overman. 27-12-2002 28-02-2039 Tadkeshwar
624 Mr. Nebhabhai Bhimabhai Varvariya Mine Mate. 01-09-1987 30-09-2029 Gadhsisa
625 Mr. Gordhanbhai Shivabhai Detharia Heavy Earth Moving Equipment. 10-06-1989 30-06-2029 Bhavnagar
626 Mr. Rajakahmed Gulamahmed Pathan Heavy Vehicle Driver. 06-03-1984 30-04-2026 Kadipani
627 Mr. Kiritkumar Balubhai Vasava Assistant. 02-01-1989 31-07-2028 Rajpardi
628 Mr. Hussain Ismail Khalifa Heavy Vehicle Driver. 08-06-1989 31-05-2030 Akrimota
629 Mr. Balubhai Chheliyabhai Vasava Mechanic.Ii 18-11-1991 30-06-2029 Rajpardi
630 Mr. Rajnikant Govindbhai Baria Assistant. 20-10-1991 31-12-2029 Rajpardi
631 Mr. Hasmukhbhai Melabhai Vasava Mechanic.Ii 01-02-2002 30-04-2029 Rajpardi
632 Mr. Pravinbhai Jayantibhai Rathwa Assistant. 30-05-1984 30-06-2026 Kadipani
633 Mr. Kanjibhai Murjibhai Sathwara Heavy Vehicle Driver. 29-06-1988 31-05-2024 Panandhro
634 Mr. Harisang Narsang Zala Assistant. 14-03-1989 30-06-2023 Gadhsisa
635 Mr. Amad Piru Jat Heavy Vehicle Driver. 08-08-1990 30-04-2032 Akrimota
636 Mr. Sunilkumar Kantilal Chauhan Secondary Teacher. 17-12-1999 30-09-2030 Panandhro
637 Miss Neetaben Veljibhai Sorathiya Higher Secondary Teacher.School 05-10-2000 30-06-2033 Panandhro
638 Mrs. Ashaben Nitinbhai Joshi Montessori Teacher. 13-11-2000 31-12-2024 Panandhro
639 Mr. Anilkumar Ramanbhai Dabhi Higher Secondary Teacher.School 10-09-2001 31-08-2031 Panandhro
640 Mr. Baldevbhai Tulsidas Patel Computer Assistant.Gujurati 28-07-1997 30-06-2023 Panandhro
641 Miss Bina Dinanath Bhatt Secondary Teacher. 18-08-1998 30-06-2030 Panandhro
642 Mr. Haresh Ujambhai Trivedi Secondary Teacher. 27-11-1999 31-10-2030 Panandhro
643 Mr. Mojagarbhai Amrutgarbhai Gauswami Secondary Teacher. 27-11-1999 28-02-2030 Panandhro
644 Mrs. Bilkishben Mahmadhanif Ghori Library Clerk. 02-06-1999 31-07-2024 Corporate
645 Mr. Kamlesh Dhanjibhai Mer Light Vehicle Driver. 26-02-1999 31-10-2023 Umarsar
646 Mr. Anilkumar Shantilal Chande Primary Teacher. 01-10-1997 31-07-2032 Akrimota
647 Mr. Dineshkumar Ratanshi Darji Primary Teacher. 01-10-1997 30-06-2032 Akrimota
648 Mr. Kamabhai Vaghabhai Desai Primary Teacher. 01-10-1997 30-06-2028 Panandhro
649 Mrs. Manjulaben Harishkumar Mohta Primary Teacher. 01-10-1997 31-07-2027 Panandhro
650 Mr. Mahendrakumar Damjibhai Soni Primary Teacher. 01-10-1997 31-08-2031 Panandhro
651 Mrs. Nitaben Hemantkumar Trivedi Assistant. 09-03-1998 30-09-2022 Panandhro
652 Mr. Sureshkumar Madanlal Joshi General Manager.Project 12-05-1998 31-08-2030 Shivrajpur
653 Mr. Neeraj Satyanarain Pareek Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 31-08-1998 31-10-2027 Bhavnagar
654 Mr. Laxman Naranbhai Dabhi Mine Mate. 27-04-1996 30-06-2030 Shivrajpur
655 Mr. Mukeshkumar Kanubhai Dave Secondary Teacher. 20-08-1998 28-02-2030 Panandhro
656 Mr. Ashok Hiralal Gupta Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 14-02-1998 30-09-2032 Mata No Math
657 Mr. Sidharth Dhanroopchand Bhandari Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 11-02-1998 28-02-2033 Rajpardi
658 Mr. Narendra Bahadur Patel Deputy General Manager.Metal-I 16-02-1998 29-02-2024 Bhatia
659 Mr. Pulak Arun Mathur Deputy General Manager.Metal-I 11-02-1998 30-09-2028 Corporate
660 Mr. Devisingh Bhersingh Bhayal Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 11-02-1998 31-01-2026 Tadkeshwar
661 Mr. Jayant Daulatrao Chawke Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 24-01-1998 31-03-2029 Tadkeshwar
662 Mr. Shaileshkumar Dhirajlal Jagani Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 18-11-1997 30-11-2033 Rajpardi
663 Mr. Binodkumar Ramkritprasad Ranjan Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 12-02-1998 31-10-2028 Umarsar
664 Mr. Sumit K. Roy Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 11-02-1998 31-05-2028 Tadkeshwar
665 Mr. Dhirajkumar Bhanwarlal Jain Manager.Mines/Overman 09-01-1998 31-01-2033 Rajpardi
666 Mr. Vishnubhai Ishvarbhai Desai Manager.Mines/Overman 05-01-1998 31-05-2034 Panandhro
667 Mr. Avinash Franklin Kumar Manager.Mines/Overman 06-01-1998 30-09-2027 Rajpardi
668 Mr. Salil Anilkumar Shah Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 19-12-1997 31-05-2036 Tadkeshwar
669 Mr. Kanchanbhai Kantibhai Tadvi Guesthouse Attendant. 01-11-1987 30-09-2023 Rajpardi
670 Mr. Karshan Parshottam Lunaviya Mine Mate. 27-04-1996 31-05-2025 Gadhsisa
671 Mr. Jagdishchandra Dineshchandra Chauhan Senior Assistant. 05-11-1996 31-07-2024 Corporate
672 Mr. Rajendrakumar Liladhar Desai Primary Teacher. 01-01-1997 31-12-2035 Panandhro
673 Mrs. Bhanuben Jagdishchandra Patel Assistant. 04-06-1997 31-12-2023 Rajpardi
674 Mr. Lakhabhai Laxmanbhai Desai Light Vehicle Driver. 27-09-1996 31-08-2028 Corporate
675 Mr. Veljibhai Hirabhai Chaudhary Light Vehicle Driver. 30-09-1996 30-06-2023 Bhavnagar
676 Mr. Zakirhusen Daudbhai Sunesara Light Vehicle Driver. 18-10-1996 30-06-2032 Corporate
677 Mr. Ajaykumar Giriwardhari Singh Junior Overman. 24-10-1996 31-03-2030 Bhavnagar
678 Mr. Gautamkumar Ramnarayan Tathagat Junior Overman. 24-10-1996 31-08-2030 Tadkeshwar
679 Mr. Subodhkumar Shatrughna Sharma Mine Sirdar. 26-10-1996 31-07-2023 Rajpardi
680 Mr. Ravindranath Niranjan Agrawal Junior Overman. 26-10-1996 30-04-2027 Rajpardi
681 Mr. Arvindkumar Hareram Pandey Junior Overman. 26-10-1996 31-05-2028 Mata No Math
682 Mr. Amishkumar Kantilal Makadia General Manager.Sales 25-09-1996 31-03-2032 Corporate
683 Mr. Piyushkumar Indravadanbhai Parikh Assistant. 19-09-1986 31-01-2027 Rajpardi
684 Mr. Satishkumar Shambhunath Mishra Junior Overman. 16-10-1996 31-05-2027 Rajpardi
685 Mr. Ajaykumar Tarkeshwarprasad Sinha Junior Overman. 17-10-1996 31-01-2031 Mata No Math
686 Mr. Shakil Ahmed Ansari Junior Overman. 19-10-1996 28-02-2026 Tadkeshwar
687 Mr. Chensing Jethaji Zala Light Vehicle Driver. 10-12-1989 30-06-2027 Tadkeshwar
688 Mr. Kanji Nayka Rathwa Jack Hammer Drill Operator. 02-11-1982 30-06-2023 Gadhsisa
689 Mr. Narottambhai Narsingbhai Rathawa Heavy Earth Moving Equipment. 21-11-1982 30-11-2024 Rajpardi
690 Mr. Ravi Siva Sunkara Mine Sirdar. 20-09-1996 31-08-2028 Rajpardi
691 Mr. Rajnikant Vallabhdas Gotecha Mine Mate. 01-05-1996 30-04-2026 Gadhsisa
692 Mr. Pravinsinh Vakhatsinh Gadhavi Senior Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 05-06-1996 31-10-2024 Rajpardi
693 Mr. Anilkumar Gajendrabhai Pandya Assistant. 13-06-1996 31-08-2025 Corporate
694 Mr. Kunjvihari Babubhai Mehta Assistant. 04-02-1996 30-04-2029 Corporate
695 Mr. Manojkumar Chandulal Soni Assistant. 21-12-1995 30-09-2028 Corporate
696 Mr. Jatin Kishorkumar Vachhrajani Assistant. 22-03-1996 30-06-2028 Bhavnagar
697 Mr. Suresh Chandra Jhagrawat Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 16-01-1996 31-10-2030 Bhavnagar
698 Mr. Nanjibhai Govindbhai Joshi Mines Foreman. 08-04-1996 31-10-2022 Bhavnagar
699 Mr. Amrendrakumar Sriram Sinha Mines Foreman. 10-04-1996 31-01-2023 Rajpardi
700 Mr. Vithalbhai Pethabhai Sonagara Mine Mate. 27-04-1996 30-09-2029 Gadhsisa
701 Mr. Dipak Jasvantrai Raval Mechanic.Ii 15-10-1984 31-07-2023 Rajpardi
702 Mr. Dilipkumar Kantilal Patel Electrician.Ii 01-10-1986 30-04-2023 Rajpardi
703 Mr. Bhupendrakumar Shanubhai Solanki Auto Electrician. 13-01-1987 31-03-2026 Bhavnagar
704 Mr. Rameshbhai Shankarbhai Vasava Jamadar. 20-06-1986 30-06-2025 Rajpardi
705 Mr. Nagendra Namdeorao Mupkalwar Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 16-12-1995 31-08-2031 Panandhro
706 Mr. Ghansham Uttamrao Chaudhari Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 18-12-1995 31-12-2025 Panandhro
707 Mr. Jayantibhai Harjibhai Prajapati Assistant. 11-04-1983 31-12-2023 Mata No Math
708 Mr. Kalu Madhav Vasava Bus Attendant. 30-01-1984 30-06-2025 Rajpardi
709 Mr. Murad Jung Jat Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 22-06-1989 29-02-2032 Mata No Math
710 Mr. Jayantibhai Sadubhai Rathwa Heavy Vehicle Driver. 10-05-1983 31-08-2023 Bhavnagar
711 Mr. Ibrahim Mamad Meman Heavy Vehicle Driver. 03-07-1988 31-10-2027 Umarsar
712 Mr. Rajendra Anantrai Acharya Welder. 19-06-1984 31-07-2025 Panandhro
713 Mr. Harsinghbhai Harmabhai Rathwa Pump Operator. 21-09-1982 30-06-2025 Rajpardi
714 Mr. Amulbhai Shanabhai Chavada Fitter. 21-10-1991 30-04-2032 Shivrajpur
715 Mr. Tansing Bhangia Rathwa Jack Hammer Drill Operator. 09-02-1982 31-03-2024 Gadhsisa
716 Mr. Magabhai Ravtaji Joshi Light Vehicle Driver. 10-05-1986 30-06-2027 Mata No Math
717 Mr. Ranubha Kodarji Jadeja Heavy Vehicle Driver. 19-07-1990 30-04-2032 Umarsar
718 Mr. Motibhai Ratanji Patel Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 10-03-1984 31-03-2023 Tadkeshwar
719 Mr. Rakeshkumar Vinodchandra Raval Light Vehicle Driver. 01-11-1995 31-03-2031 Corporate
720 Mr. Murubha Khetubha Sodha Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 05-08-1989 31-10-2023 Panandhro
721 Mr. Thavarbhai Meghabhai Heavy Vehicle Driver. 12-02-1981 31-03-2026 Mata No Math
722 Mr. Pratapsang Navalsang Vaghela Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 01-06-1988 29-02-2028 Bhavnagar
723 Mr. Kamleshkumar Shivlal Mehta Jamadar. 11-09-1995 31-05-2035 Corporate
724 Mr. Raghunath Meraj Desai Jamadar. 11-09-1995 31-05-2029 Corporate
725 Mr. Shital Gajanand Patel Jamadar. 11-09-1995 30-06-2031 Corporate
726 Mr. Shailesh Baldevbhai Parmar Jamadar. 11-09-1995 31-12-2031 Corporate
727 Mr. Sanjay Praduman Doshi Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 17-11-1984 31-08-2024 Rajpardi
728 Mr. Mahendra Maganbhai Chaudhary Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 28-10-1983 30-09-2024 Tadkeshwar
729 Mr. Raja Veshu Jepar Heavy Earth Moving Equipment. 03-07-1988 30-04-2029 Mata No Math
730 Mr. Anant Balkrishna Dani Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 01-01-1996 30-09-2031 Mata No Math
731 Mr. Kishorsinh Prabhatsinh Jadeja Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 01-02-1982 31-12-2023 Bhavnagar
732 Mr. Kalubhai Hasanbhai Vora Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 10-02-1983 30-06-2026 Bhavnagar
733 Mr. Vishrambhai Budhabhai Budhabhai Heavy Vehicle Driver. 04-09-1995 30-04-2023 Akrimota
734 Mr. Balvantrai Jitendrarai Bhanushali Heavy Vehicle Driver. 14-01-1984 30-06-2025 Gadhsisa
735 Mr. Bhibhaji Jivanji Jadeja Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 21-12-1982 30-04-2024 Panandhro
736 Mr. Mansangji Jivanji Jadeja Heavy Earth Moving Equipment. 02-04-1989 30-09-2030 Panandhro
737 Mr. Dilipsingh Govindji Sodha Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 02-03-1990 31-05-2034 Panandhro
738 Mr. Ratansingh Sheraji Sodha Guesthouse Attendant. 01-11-1987 31-01-2026 Panandhro
739 Mr. Naranbhai Valabhai Valabhai Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 27-11-1982 31-01-2023 Mata No Math
740 Mr. Hasan Abheraj Raima Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 03-07-1988 30-09-2029 Panandhro
741 Mr. Bhupatsinh Bhaguji Jadeja Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 31-12-1983 31-01-2026 Mata No Math
742 Mr. Shankarlal Ambalal Purohit Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 28-06-1989 30-11-2029 Umarsar
743 Mr. Bhavin Gajendra Bhatt Data Entry Operator. 13-07-1995 30-04-2033 Corporate
744 Mr. Mukesh Hareshwer Raval Heavy Earth Moving Equipment. 12-01-1987 31-01-2024 Bhavnagar
745 Mr. Jamsinh Karshan Rathwa Heavy Earth Moving Equipment. 27-12-1983 30-11-2025 Rajpardi
746 Mr. Sayed Samim Eqbal Junior Overman. 14-12-1994 31-01-2026 Bhavnagar
747 Mr. Jayram Abhesing Vasava Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 29-03-1985 30-06-2023 Rajpardi
748 Mrs. Jayshree M. Patel Crech Incharge. 03-09-1984 30-06-2025 Gadhsisa
749 Mrs. Manuben Jagabhai Mansuriya Aya.Hospital 21-03-1992 30-04-2025 Panandhro
750 Mr. Akhileshsingh Ramsinhasan Singh Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 19-06-1995 31-07-2025 Bhavnagar
751 Mr. Dhiren Shashikantbhai Trivedi Assistant. 06-07-1995 30-11-2029 Corporate
752 Mr. Abhaykumar Ishwarchandra Srivastav Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 11-07-1995 31-07-2023 Tadkeshwar
753 Mr. Hiteshkumar Girijashankar Dave Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 26-08-1994 31-10-2026 Mata No Math
754 Mr. Awdheshkumar Bhuneshwer Rai Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 09-09-1994 30-06-2026 Panandhro
755 Mr. Mohmadali Minhajmia Ahmed Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 01-10-1994 30-06-2026 Umarsar
756 Mr. Rajivkumar Chandradeep Sinha Manager.Mines/Overman 10-10-1994 31-07-2024 Mata No Math
757 Mr. Ramaawatar Basudeo Prasad Manager.Mines/Overman 07-11-1994 31-07-2023 Panandhro
758 Mr. Babubhai Motibhai Makwana Jamadar. 10-06-1994 31-07-2032 Corporate
759 Mr. Sunil Namdevo Patil Senior Manager.Geology 04-06-1991 30-06-2025 Corporate
760 Mrs. Minaxiben Virabhai Patel Junior Stenographer. 21-06-1993 28-02-2026 Corporate
761 Mr. Satairam Bandhuram Yadav Mine Mate. 08-06-1993 31-03-2023 Gadhsisa
762 Mr. Yogeshkumar Velji Bhatt Manager.Mines/Overman 24-02-1994 31-07-2023 Bhavnagar
763 Mr. Avijit Sachitdas Chatterjee Mine Sirdar. 24-02-1994 30-11-2024 Mata No Math
764 Mr. Shaileshkumar Ishwarlal Joshi Senior Manager.Survey 17-05-1994 28-02-2023 Corporate
765 Mr. Sanjay K. Mathur Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 20-12-1995 28-02-2030 Bhavnagar
766 Mr. Jitendra Bhogilal Pandya Mines Foreman. 14-08-1993 31-10-2023 Gadhsisa
767 Mr. Pravinsinh Tarsangbhai Padheriya Secondary Teacher. 22-10-1993 30-06-2032 Panandhro
768 Mr. Narshibhai Samabhai Chavda Assistant. 25-05-1992 31-01-2027 Panandhro
769 Mr. Sanket Himatlal Acharya Assistant. 10-09-1992 30-09-2028 Gadhsisa
770 Mr. Rajesh Kantilal Sharma Assistant. 26-07-1993 30-04-2027 Panandhro
771 Mr. Bahadursinh Makhubha Gohil Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 28-07-1993 31-03-2027 Bhavnagar
772 Mrs. Chandraben Dahyabhai Parmar Auxiliary Nurse / Midwife. 08-08-1992 31-08-2024 Rajpardi
773 Mr. Rameshbhai Mangalsinh Parmar Mine Mate. 09-08-1993 30-06-2024 Gadhsisa
774 Mrs. Vaishali Virajkumar Shah Civil Supervisor. 24-05-1993 31-05-2025 Corporate
775 Mr. Kantibhai Shankarbhai Prajapati Civil Supervisor. 25-05-1993 31-03-2026 Akrimota
776 Mr. Durgesh Sumanchandra Shah Senior Manager.Civil 01-06-1993 31-10-2026 Corporate
777 Mr. Vinodbhai Dhuljibhai Leuaa Plant Assistant.Process 11-09-1991 31-03-2028 Bhavnagar
778 Mr. Karansinh Hamirbhai Parmar Light Vehicle Driver. 21-06-1993 30-06-2027 Corporate
779 Mrs. Sumitraben Naginbhai Patel Secondary Teacher. 23-04-1993 30-06-2025 Panandhro
780 Mr. Narsinhbhai Daljibhai Gameti Primary Teacher. 12-06-1997 31-03-2033 Panandhro
781 Mrs. Renuka Pinakin Shukla Library Clerk. 17-05-1993 31-03-2024 Corporate
782 Mr. Bachubhai Kanjibhai Patani Civil Supervisor. 20-05-1993 30-06-2025 Corporate
783 Mr. Indresh Harigovind Gulbani Assistant. 02-04-1993 30-09-2030 Bhavnagar
784 Mr. Vinodkumar Ganpatlal Panchal Assistant. 02-04-1993 30-06-2023 Bhavnagar
785 Mr. Iswarbhai P. Thakore Light Vehicle Driver. 05-12-1993 30-06-2029 Corporate
786 Mr. Abdulrashid Sultanbhai Khokhar Civil Supervisor. 25-05-1993 31-01-2024 Bhavnagar
787 Mr. Nileshkumar Rasiklal Dave Computer Assistant. 10-05-1993 31-07-2029 Mata No Math
788 Mr. Jagdishkumar Bhagwanjibhai Javia Assistant. 14-04-1993 29-02-2028 Bhavnagar
789 Mr. Mahesh Laljibhai Thacker Assistant. 14-04-1993 31-10-2032 Gadhsisa
790 Mr. Kalubhai Vaghabhai Khant Assistant. 17-04-1993 31-07-2023 Rajpardi
791 Mr. Savai Akhaji Hedau Assistant. 30-03-1993 30-06-2027 Mata No Math
792 Mr. Ashish Hasmukhrai Mehta Assistant. 31-03-1993 30-09-2026 Gadhsisa
793 Mr. Himanshu Kantilal Gor Assistant. 31-03-1993 31-12-2030 Umarsar
794 Mr. Vimalkumar Velji Soneji Assistant. 31-03-1993 30-04-2032 Umarsar
795 Mr. Bhavinkumar Nanalal Shah Assistant. 31-03-1993 30-06-2028 Mata No Math
796 Mr. Indravadan Prahladbhai Modh Assistant. 29-03-1993 31-01-2028 Akrimota
797 Mr. Ashishkumar Dinubhai Patel Assistant. 30-03-1993 31-12-2028 Tadkeshwar
798 Mr. Bankim Girishchandra Pattani Assistant. 30-03-1993 30-04-2029 Gadhsisa
799 Mr. Chunilal Velji Patel Assistant. 30-03-1993 31-12-2027 Mata No Math
800 Mr. Jitendrasinh Balubha Zala Assistant. 27-03-1993 30-04-2026 Bhavnagar
801 Mr. Parag Mahendrabhai Dave Assistant. 27-03-1993 31-07-2028 Bhavnagar
802 Mr. Pradipkumar Radheshyambhai Joshi Junior Foreman.Mines-Ii 13-11-1995 31-05-2025 Panandhro
803 Mr. Prakashkumar Ambashanker Shukla Assistant. 29-03-1993 31-08-2023 Rajpardi
804 Mr. Rizwan Mohmedhusain Munshi Assistant. 29-03-1993 31-10-2031 Gadhsisa
805 Mrs. Asmita Himanshu Trivedi Primary Teacher. 04-12-1992 30-09-2025 Panandhro
806 Mrs. Sarojben Bhadresh Bhatt Primary Teacher. 18-12-1992 31-05-2026 Panandhro
807 Mrs. Kashmiraben Vishwaskumar Gajjar Computer Assistant. 24-12-1992 31-12-2031 Corporate
808 Mr. Dharmendra Ochhavlal Bhaduwala Senior Manager.Civil 12-02-1993 31-05-2025 Shivrajpur
809 Mr. Kanubhai Narayandas Patel Manager.Civil 09-03-1993 31-08-2023 Mata No Math
810 Mr. Kamlesh Babubhai Patel Light Vehicle Driver. 25-03-1993 30-06-2026 Rajpardi
811 Mr. Hareshkumar Jethubhai Palania Assistant. 01-07-1987 30-11-2022 Bhavnagar
812 Mr. Ramjibhai Khajuriyabhai Light Vehicle Driver. 16-09-1992 30-09-2022 Panandhro
813 Mr. Satishkumar Haribhai Makwana Senior Manager.Stores 01-10-1992 31-12-2025 Mata No Math
814 Mr. Mohammed Munaf Mustufa Miya Senior Manager.Stores 22-09-1992 31-01-2025 Bhavnagar
815 Mr. Kiritkumar Ratilal Pancholi Light Vehicle Driver. 05-11-1992 31-07-2023 Corporate
816 Mrs. Ritaben Shaileshkumar Mehta Primary Teacher. 03-12-1992 30-04-2032 Panandhro
817 Mrs. Sujataben Maheshbhai Vyas Primary Teacher. 04-12-1992 30-06-2024 Panandhro
818 Mr. Chetan Jashvantbhai Shah Mechanic.Ii 29-07-1995 31-07-2024 Tadkeshwar
819 Mr. Pravinkumar Jayantilal Yadav Draftsman.Civil 25-08-1992 31-07-2025 Shivrajpur
820 Mr. Piyushkumar Maganlal Halpati Draftsman.Mechanical 28-08-1992 30-09-2027 Panandhro
821 Mr. Jayendrakumar Ratilal Pancholi Senior Manager.Geology 29-05-1991 31-08-2023 Kadipani
822 Mr. Piyush Rajnikant Shah Senior Manager.Geology 19-06-1991 30-11-2023 Tadkeshwar
823 Mr. Vallabhbhai Zinabhai Parmar Qualified Compounder Cum Dresser. 13-07-1992 30-06-2029 Panandhro
824 Mr. Nitesh Madanlal Mehta Senior Manager.Geology 05-08-1989 30-06-2023 Rajpardi
825 Ms. Bilkisben Usmanbhai Rajpura Primary Teacher. 08-08-1992 31-08-2030 Panandhro
826 Mr. Hasmukhbhai Ganeshbhai Chanawala Pump Operator. 09-11-1989 31-12-2022 Tadkeshwar
827 Mr. Mukesh Sevantilal Shah Superintendent. 17-01-1991 30-04-2026 Corporate
828 Mr. Jayesh Ramchandra Amlani Primary Teacher. 29-06-1991 30-06-2032 Panandhro
829 Mr. Dharmendra Kanubhai Thakkar Deputy General Manager.Coal-Ii 24-10-1991 30-04-2025 Corporate
830 Mr. Manilal Kanjibhai Senghani Light Vehicle Driver. 11-09-1995 31-07-2023 Gadhsisa
831 Mrs. Jyotiba Nirmalsinh Jadeja School Attendant. 11-06-1990 31-05-2023 Bhavnagar
832 Mr. Kirtikumar Amarsibhai Tanna Primary Teacher. 20-06-1990 30-06-2024 Panandhro
833 Mr. Jasubhai Kashiram Patel Electrician.Ii 15-07-1989 30-06-2024 Tadkeshwar
834 Mr. Jitendrakumar Madhavji Rathod Electrician.Ii 15-07-1989 30-09-2026 Mata No Math
835 Mr. Bipinchandra Prafulchandra Dave Secondary Teacher. 31-07-1990 31-05-2025 Panandhro
836 Mr. Vishnubhai Shankarlal Patel Electrical Supervisor.Mines 08-05-1989 30-06-2025 Bhavnagar
837 Mr. Kalidas Dhanjibhai Solanki Pump Operator. 08-11-1989 30-09-2023 Rajpardi
838 Mr. Govindbhai Ramjibhai Parmar Sewage Treatment Plant Operator. 11-04-1990 30-06-2025 Panandhro
839 Mr. Hitendrakumar Kishorchandra Joshi General Manager.Project 03-05-1990 31-01-2025 Panandhro
840 Mr. Chakpuri Devpuri Gosai Canteen Attendant. 01-06-1990 31-12-2023 Akrimota
841 Mr. Kamleshkumar Kantilal Lodha Senior Assistant. 16-01-1990 31-07-2027 Tadkeshwar
842 Mr. Vinod M. Parmar Senior Assistant. 16-01-1990 30-06-2024 Corporate
843 Mr. Rasikkumar Kanjibhai Rathod Senior Assistant. 17-01-1990 29-02-2028 Corporate
844 Mr. Prajeshkumar Jayvadan Shah Senior Assistant. 09-01-1990 31-10-2027 Rajpardi
845 Mr. Rameshbhai Devjibhai Zala Senior Assistant. 11-01-1990 31-07-2024 Mata No Math
846 Mr. Subhash Harilal Vyas Light Vehicle Driver. 01-10-1992 31-01-2025 Mata No Math
847 Mr. Anwarhusain Ibrahim Vora Senior Assistant. 15-01-1990 31-10-2025 Corporate
848 Mr. Rohitkumar Jethabhai Gohil Mechanic.Ii 13-11-1989 30-06-2026 Umarsar
849 Mr. Jahirkhan Bismillakhan Pathan Heavy Vehicle Driver. 05-07-1995 31-05-2029 Tadkeshwar
850 Mr. Jitendra Parshottam Makwana Light Vehicle Driver. 29-08-1995 31-03-2028 Akrimota
851 Mr. Kishor Shamji Solanki Light Vehicle Driver. 05-04-1994 30-09-2022 Mata No Math
852 Mr. Rajeshbhai Nagjibhai Sodagar Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 10-12-1989 30-04-2027 Shivrajpur
853 Mr. Abdulbhai Pirabhai Umatiya X-Ray Technician. 18-12-1989 30-06-2023 Panandhro
854 Mr. Sureshbhai Bhikhubhai Patel Electrician.Ii 20-12-1989 30-06-2028 Rajpardi
855 Mr. Haresh Danjibhai Purohit Canteen Attendant. 01-09-1983 31-08-2025 Akrimota
856 Mr. Hemraj Hiralal Waghela Senior Assistant. 07-01-1990 31-12-2023 Rajpardi
857 Mr. Vishnukumar Jivramdas Patel Heavy Vehicle Driver. 14-05-1981 31-05-2023 Bhavnagar
858 Mr. Bharatkumar Ambalal Joshi Mine Manager.Coal-Ii 11-10-1989 30-11-2027 Mata No Math
859 Mr. Ramji Mithubhai Bharya Senior Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 04-11-1989 30-11-2026 Panandhro
860 Mr. Ramjibhai Balchandbhai Patel Electrician.Ii 12-03-1983 30-06-2023 Panandhro
861 Mr. Sanjay Krishnanarayan Chauhan Leading Chainman. 28-11-1982 30-11-2024 Bhavnagar
862 Mr. Pravinsinh Satubha Sodha Bus Attendant. 01-04-1980 30-06-2023 Panandhro
863 Mr. Bhurelal Kishorilal Prajapati Guesthouse Attendant. 01-10-1989 31-05-2026 Panandhro
864 Mr. Husen Osman Notiyar Mechanic.Ii 01-02-1982 31-12-2022 Mata No Math
865 Mr. Rajendra Chimanbhai Patel Senior Manager.Geology 06-08-1989 31-03-2023 Gadhsisa
866 Mr. Yogeshkumar Induprasad Trivedi Electrical Supervisor.Mines 14-08-1989 28-02-2025 Tadkeshwar
867 Mrs. Nitaben Krishnalal Joshi Primary Teacher. 07-08-1992 30-11-2025 Panandhro
868 Mr. Jayantibhai Reshambhai Vasava Assistant. 16-06-1983 31-05-2023 Rajpardi
869 Mr. Mahesh Mangharam Tewani Canteen Attendant. 18-08-1986 31-01-2026 Rajpardi
870 Mr. Thakorbhai Chandubhai Vasava Gradner. 17-12-1983 30-06-2024 Rajpardi
871 Mr. Mahendrasinh Amarsinh Mahida Electrical Supervisor.Mines 15-07-1989 31-01-2023 Mata No Math
872 Mr. Natwarlal Somabhai Prajapati Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 17-07-1989 30-06-2027 Umarsar
873 Mr. Narendrakumar Naranbhai Patel Electrical Supervisor.Mines 17-05-1989 30-06-2027 Tadkeshwar
874 Mr. Ajijbhai Fakirmohamad Vhora Manager.Electrical 31-08-1988 31-07-2024 Rajpardi
875 Mrs. Elsamma George Tomy Primary Teacher. 03-07-1989 31-12-2026 Panandhro
876 Mr. Shaileshkumar Jayantilal Mehta Secondary Teacher. 03-07-1989 30-06-2026 Panandhro
877 Mr. Manojjati Shantijati Gosai Electrician.Ii 08-05-1989 31-03-2026 Bhavnagar
878 Mr. Maheshkumar Somabhai Makwana Plant Assistant.Process 11-06-1991 30-06-2027 Bhavnagar
879 Mr. Rameshbhai Manilal Suthar Electrician.Ii 08-05-1989 30-06-2024 Corporate
880 Mr. Ganpatbhai Himmatbhai Solanki Sweeper. 14-05-1989 30-09-2027 Shivrajpur
881 Mr. Rajeshkumar Chandulal Kanani Mine Mate. 01-06-1988 30-09-2026 Bhavnagar
882 Mr. Yogeshkumar Bhagubhai Darji Mechanic.Ii 15-03-1988 31-08-2026 Panandhro
883 Mr. Jayantibhai Motibhai Chauhan Computer Assistant. 03-05-1988 30-06-2025 Corporate
884 Mr. Raman Jesingbhai Solanki Earth Moving Equipmant Operator. 06-10-1988 31-10-2026 Shivrajpur
885 Miss Anahita Behram Antia Data Entry Operator. 17-10-1988 29-02-2024 Corporate
886 Mr. Khodabhai Bhalabhai Solanki Jamadar. 17-10-1988 30-09-2030 Corporate
887 Mr. Dipak Gandabhai Solanki Sweeper. 20-02-1990 30-06-2029 Gadhsisa
888 Mr. Rajesh Ravilal Shah Specialised Mining Equipment Operator. 15-03-1988 31-03-2026 Tadkeshwar
889 Mr. Sanjiv Jitendrabhai Jani Specialised Mining Equipment Operator. 15-03-1988 31-07-2025 Rajpardi
890 Mr. Vinodchandra Bapudas Patel Specialised Mining Equipment Operator. 08-03-1988 31-05-2025 Umarsar
891 Mr. Kirankumar Chimanlal Bera Manager.Ore Dressing 01-09-1997 31-07-2032 Corporate
892 Mr. Shaileshkumar Gordhanbhai Bera Manager.Ore Dressing 31-08-1997 31-07-2032 Corporate
893 Mr. Mahendrasinh Kesarsinh Sinora Electrician.Ii 11-08-1987 30-09-2022 Rajpardi
894 Mr. Narendrakumar Bhikhabhai Patel Mechanic.Ii 24-08-1988 28-02-2027 Panandhro
895 Mr. Pravinsinh Kalyansinh Solanki Mechanic.Ii 03-09-1987 31-10-2026 Shivrajpur
896 Mr. Rajendrakumar Ramanlal Panchal Mechanic.Ii 04-09-1988 31-07-2023 Panandhro
897 Mr. Maheshkumar Kamjibhai Damor Mechanic.Ii 04-09-1988 30-06-2025 Umarsar
898 Mr. Mukeshkumar Arjunbhai Patel Mechanic.Ii 20-08-1987 31-08-2022 Mata No Math
899 Mr. Ajaykumar Devprasad Shukla Electrical Supervisor.Mines 01-08-1987 31-07-2023 Bhavnagar
900 Mr. Jayantibhai Dungarbhai Patel Mechanic.Ii 20-08-1987 31-10-2025 Panandhro
901 Mr. Kiritkumar Hargovinddas Patel Mechanic.Ii 24-08-1987 31-05-2025 Bhavnagar
902 Mr. Kalubhai Kalyanbhai Makwana Mechanic.Ii 04-09-1988 31-03-2023 Panandhro
903 Mr. Kishor Devjibhai Vaghela Mechanic.Ii 20-08-1987 31-05-2024 Bhavnagar
904 Mr. Mahesh Vrajlal Patel Mechanic.Ii 21-08-1987 31-01-2024 Tadkeshwar
905 Mr. Maheshkumar Chhanalal Patel Mechanic.Ii 20-08-1987 30-06-2023 Bhavnagar
906 Mr. Dashrathlal Sankalchand Prajapati Manager.Electrical 31-08-1988 30-09-2024 Mata No Math
907 Mr. Mansukh Bhagvanjibhai Rangpadia Assistant Engineer.Electrical 01-09-1988 31-01-2024 Panandhro
908 Mr. Girishbhai Mangaldas Parmar Cashier. 01-09-1997 30-06-2023 Bhavnagar
909 Mr. Dilipkumar Keshavlal Patel Deputy General Manager.Coal-I 12-05-1997 31-05-2032 Bhavnagar
910 Mr. Vikram Abhemanue Oza Heavy Vehicle Driver. 28-09-1981 31-08-2023 Panandhro
911 Mr. Pravingiri Shankargiri Goswami Heavy Vehicle Driver. 17-04-1982 31-12-2024 Mata No Math
912 Mr. Nagjibhai Govindbhai Chauhan Sweeper. 27-05-1985 31-05-2023 Rajpardi
913 Mrs. Lalitaben Bharatkumar Vasava Assistant Superintendent. 04-04-1988 30-06-2024 Rajpardi
914 Mr. Dahyalal Shankarlal Teli Canteen Attendant. 07-05-1988 31-08-2023 Corporate
915 Mr. Gulabbhai Bhikhabhai Rathod Sweeper. 01-11-1987 30-06-2028 Panandhro
916 Mr. Mafabhai Mohanbhai Makwana Sweeper. 01-07-1988 30-06-2026 Ambaji
917 Mr. Sagarbhai Lalabhai Sweeper. 01-07-1988 30-06-2028 Panandhro
918 Mr. Rajendra Sakalchand Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 15-06-1987 31-01-2023 Corporate
919 Mr. Kiritkumar Govindbhai Parmar Pump Operator. 01-09-1997 30-04-2026 Rajpardi
920 Mrs. Gitaben Rameshbhai Katara Primary Teacher. 11-09-1997 30-06-2032 Panandhro
921 Mr. Dipakkumar Vallabhbhai Kallola Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 15-06-1987 30-06-2026 Bhavnagar
922 Mr. Kanaiyalal Dolatram Goswami Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 15-06-1987 30-06-2024 Tadkeshwar
923 Mr. Narendrakumar Vadilal Patel Manager.Mechanical/Maintenance 15-06-1987 29-02-2024 Mata No Math
924 Mr. Navinchandra Kashiram Patel Assistant Engineer.Maintenance/Mechanical 16-11-1987 31-01-2025 Mata No Math
925 Mr. Miteshkumar Manilal Umariya Senior Manager Mines.Coal-Ii 09-09-1997 30-09-2031 Tadkeshwar